Horaires de Paris Est à Onzain - Chaumont-sur-Loire le 28 mars 2024 à 14h20
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER PIST
00H11
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER PIST
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H05
Saint-Michel (Paris)
00H00 de marche
00H03 d'attente
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
RER DEBO
00H03
Paris Austerlitz RER C (Paris)
00H04 d'attente
Paris Austerlitz (Paris)
TER 14053
Les Aubrais (Fleury-les-Aubrais)
01H05
Orléans (Orléans)
00H05 de marche
00H07 d'attente
Orléans (Orléans)
TER 860011
Meung-sur-Loire (Meung-sur-Loire)
Beaugency (Beaugency)
Mer (Mer)
Blois - Chambord (Blois)
00H46
Onzain - Chaumont-sur-Loire (Veuzain-sur-Loire)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER PIST
00H11
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER PIST
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H05
Saint-Michel (Paris)
00H00 de marche
00H03 d'attente
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
RER DEBO
00H03
Paris Austerlitz RER C (Paris)
00H04 d'attente
Paris Austerlitz (Paris)
TER 14053
Les Aubrais (Fleury-les-Aubrais)
01H05
Orléans (Orléans)
00H33 d'attente
Orléans (Orléans)
TER 16825
Meung-sur-Loire (Meung-sur-Loire)
Beaugency (Beaugency)
Mer (Mer)
Blois - Chambord (Blois)
00H48
Onzain - Chaumont-sur-Loire (Veuzain-sur-Loire)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER PINA
00H11
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER PINA
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H05
Saint-Michel (Paris)
00H00 de marche
00H03 d'attente
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
RER DEBO
00H03
Paris Austerlitz RER C (Paris)
00H04 d'attente
Paris Austerlitz (Paris)
TER 14055
Les Aubrais (Fleury-les-Aubrais)
01H05
Orléans (Orléans)
00H12 d'attente
Orléans (Orléans)
TER 16827
Meung-sur-Loire (Meung-sur-Loire)
Beaugency (Beaugency)
Mer (Mer)
Blois - Chambord (Blois)
00H49
Onzain - Chaumont-sur-Loire (Veuzain-sur-Loire)
Paris Est (Paris)
RER TAPA
Rosa Parks (Paris)
Pantin (Pantin)
Noisy-le-Sec (Noisy-le-Sec)
00H17
Val de Fontenay (Fontenay-sous-Bois)
00H00 de marche
00H06 d'attente
Val de Fontenay (Fontenay-sous-Bois)
RER TRAM
Vincennes (Vincennes)
Nation (Paris)
Paris Gare de Lyon (Paris)
00H12
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H07 d'attente
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
RER SOSO
00H01
Saint-Michel (Paris)
00H00 de marche
00H09 d'attente
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
RER DEBO
00H03
Paris Austerlitz RER C (Paris)
00H04 d'attente
Paris Austerlitz (Paris)
TER 14055
Les Aubrais (Fleury-les-Aubrais)
01H05
Orléans (Orléans)
00H12 d'attente
Orléans (Orléans)
TER 16827
Meung-sur-Loire (Meung-sur-Loire)
Beaugency (Beaugency)
Mer (Mer)
Blois - Chambord (Blois)
00H49
Onzain - Chaumont-sur-Loire (Veuzain-sur-Loire)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER KERN
00H11
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER KERN
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H05
Saint-Michel (Paris)
00H00 de marche
00H01 d'attente
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
RER ELAO
00H03
Paris Austerlitz RER C (Paris)
00H01 d'attente
Paris Austerlitz (Paris)
TER 14061
Les Aubrais (Fleury-les-Aubrais)
Blois - Chambord (Blois)
01H33
Onzain - Chaumont-sur-Loire (Veuzain-sur-Loire)
Gare du Nord Surface (Paris)
TRANSILIEN FOGI
00H11
Gare du Nord Surface (Paris)
Gare du Nord Surface (Paris)
TRANSILIEN FOGI
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Épinay - Villetaneuse (Épinay-sur-Seine)
La Barre Ormesson (Deuil-la-Barre)
Enghien-les-Bains (Enghien-les-Bains)
Champ de Courses d'Enghien (Soisy-sous-Montmorency)
00H20
Ermont - Eaubonne (Ermont)
00H05 d'attente
Ermont - Eaubonne (Ermont)
RER BOBA
Saint-Gratien (Saint-Gratien)
Épinay-sur-Seine (Épinay-sur-Seine)
Gennevilliers (Gennevilliers)
Les Grésillons (Gennevilliers)
Saint-Ouen (Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine)
Porte de Clichy (Paris)
Péreire Levallois (Paris)
Neuilly - Porte Maillot (Paris)
Avenue Foch (Paris)
Avenue Henri Martin (Paris)
Boulainvilliers (Paris)
Avenue du Président Kennedy - Maison de Radio France (Paris)
Champ de Mars - Tour Eiffel (Paris)
Pont de l'Alma (Paris)
Invalides (Paris)
Musée d'Orsay (Paris)
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
00H51
Paris Austerlitz RER C (Paris)
00H04 d'attente
Paris Austerlitz (Paris)
TER 14061
Les Aubrais (Fleury-les-Aubrais)
Blois - Chambord (Blois)
01H33
Onzain - Chaumont-sur-Loire (Veuzain-sur-Loire)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER PGAZ
00H11
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER PGAZ
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H05
Saint-Michel (Paris)
00H00 de marche
00H03 d'attente
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
RER BOBA
00H03
Paris Austerlitz RER C (Paris)
00H03 d'attente
Paris Austerlitz (Paris)
TER 14067
Les Aubrais (Fleury-les-Aubrais)
Blois - Chambord (Blois)
01H33
Onzain - Chaumont-sur-Loire (Veuzain-sur-Loire)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER LOUP
00H11
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER LOUP
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
Saint-Michel (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Denfert Rochereau (Paris)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Gentilly (Gentilly)
Laplace (Arcueil)
Arcueil - Cachan (Cachan)
Bagneux (Cachan)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Antony (Antony)
Fontaine Michalon (Antony)
Les Baconnets (Antony)
00H37
Massy - Palaiseau (Massy)
00H02 de marche
00H03 d'attente
Massy TGV (Massy)
TGV INOUI 5240
00H57
Saint-Pierre-des-Corps (Saint-Pierre-des-Corps)
00H05 d'attente
Saint-Pierre-des-Corps (Saint-Pierre-des-Corps)
TER 860012
Amboise (Amboise)
00H23
Onzain - Chaumont-sur-Loire (Veuzain-sur-Loire)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER LOVE
00H11
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER LOVE
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H05
Saint-Michel (Paris)
00H00 de marche
00H01 d'attente
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
RER JUJU
00H03
Paris Austerlitz RER C (Paris)
00H01 d'attente
Paris Austerlitz (Paris)
TER 14071
Les Aubrais (Fleury-les-Aubrais)
01H05
Orléans (Orléans)
00H14 d'attente
Orléans (Orléans)
TER 16833
Meung-sur-Loire (Meung-sur-Loire)
Beaugency (Beaugency)
Mer (Mer)
Blois - Chambord (Blois)
00H46
Onzain - Chaumont-sur-Loire (Veuzain-sur-Loire)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER STOP
00H11
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER STOP
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H05
Saint-Michel (Paris)
00H00 de marche
00H03 d'attente
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
RER DEBA
00H03
Paris Austerlitz RER C (Paris)
00H04 d'attente
Paris Austerlitz (Paris)
TER 14073
Les Aubrais (Fleury-les-Aubrais)
01H07
Orléans (Orléans)
00H10 d'attente
Orléans (Orléans)
TER 16835
Meung-sur-Loire (Meung-sur-Loire)
Beaugency (Beaugency)
Mer (Mer)
Blois - Chambord (Blois)
00H47
Onzain - Chaumont-sur-Loire (Veuzain-sur-Loire)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER PPIT
00H11
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER PPIT
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
Saint-Michel (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Denfert Rochereau (Paris)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Gentilly (Gentilly)
Laplace (Arcueil)
Arcueil - Cachan (Cachan)
Bagneux (Cachan)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Antony (Antony)
00H34
Massy - Palaiseau (Massy)
00H02 de marche
00H01 d'attente
Massy TGV (Massy)
TGV INOUI 5358
00H57
Saint-Pierre-des-Corps (Saint-Pierre-des-Corps)
00H05 de marche
00H31 d'attente
Saint-Pierre-des-Corps (Saint-Pierre-des-Corps)
TER 16836
Montlouis (Montlouis-sur-Loire)
Amboise (Amboise)
00H23
Onzain - Chaumont-sur-Loire (Veuzain-sur-Loire)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER PIED
00H11
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER PIED
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H05
Saint-Michel (Paris)
00H00 de marche
00H03 d'attente
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
RER BALI
00H03
Paris Austerlitz RER C (Paris)
00H03 d'attente
Paris Austerlitz (Paris)
TER 14079
01H04
Les Aubrais (Fleury-les-Aubrais)
00H05 de marche
00H06 d'attente
Les Aubrais (Fleury-les-Aubrais)
TER 414079
Blois - Chambord (Blois)
02H10
Tours (Tours)
00H05 de marche
02H41 d'attente
Tours (Tours)
TER 16800
Saint-Pierre-des-Corps (Saint-Pierre-des-Corps)
Montlouis (Montlouis-sur-Loire)
Amboise (Amboise)
00H30
Onzain - Chaumont-sur-Loire (Veuzain-sur-Loire)
Gare du Nord Surface (Paris)
TRANSILIEN POVA
00H11
Gare du Nord Surface (Paris)
Gare du Nord Surface (Paris)
TRANSILIEN POVA
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Épinay - Villetaneuse (Épinay-sur-Seine)
La Barre Ormesson (Deuil-la-Barre)
Enghien-les-Bains (Enghien-les-Bains)
Champ de Courses d'Enghien (Soisy-sous-Montmorency)
00H18
Ermont - Eaubonne (Ermont)
00H05 d'attente
Ermont - Eaubonne (Ermont)
RER ZEBA
Saint-Gratien (Saint-Gratien)
Épinay-sur-Seine (Épinay-sur-Seine)
Gennevilliers (Gennevilliers)
Les Grésillons (Gennevilliers)
Saint-Ouen (Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine)
Porte de Clichy (Paris)
Péreire Levallois (Paris)
Neuilly - Porte Maillot (Paris)
Avenue Foch (Paris)
Avenue Henri Martin (Paris)
Boulainvilliers (Paris)
Avenue du Président Kennedy - Maison de Radio France (Paris)
Champ de Mars - Tour Eiffel (Paris)
Pont de l'Alma (Paris)
Invalides (Paris)
Musée d'Orsay (Paris)
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
00H51
Paris Austerlitz RER C (Paris)
00H08 d'attente
Paris Austerlitz (Paris)
TER 14079
01H04
Les Aubrais (Fleury-les-Aubrais)
00H05 de marche
00H06 d'attente
Les Aubrais (Fleury-les-Aubrais)
TER 414079
Blois - Chambord (Blois)
02H10
Tours (Tours)
00H05 de marche
02H41 d'attente
Tours (Tours)
TER 16800
Saint-Pierre-des-Corps (Saint-Pierre-des-Corps)
Montlouis (Montlouis-sur-Loire)
Amboise (Amboise)
00H30
Onzain - Chaumont-sur-Loire (Veuzain-sur-Loire)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER POIN
00H11
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER POIN
00H03
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H14 d'attente
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
RER ZUMO
Auber (Paris)
Charles-de-Gaulle Étoile (Paris)
La Grande Arche de la Défense (Puteaux)
Nanterre Préfecture - RER (Nanterre)
Nanterre Université - RER (Nanterre)
Nanterre RER (Nanterre)
Rueil-Malmaison - RER (Rueil-Malmaison)
Chatou - Croissy-sur-Seine (Chatou)
Le Vésinet (Le Vésinet)
Le Vésinet - Le Pecq (Le Vésinet)
00H29
Saint-Germain-en-Laye (Saint-Germain-en-Laye)
00H00 de marche
00H07 d'attente
Saint-Germain-en-Laye T13 (Saint-Germain-en-Laye)
TRANSILIEN T13
Camp des loges T13 (Saint-Germain-en-Laye)
Lisière Per. T13 (Saint-Germain-en-Laye)
Fourqueux - Bel Air T13 (Saint-Germain-en-Laye)
Mareil-Marly T13 (Mareil-Marly)
L'Etang - Les Sablons T13 (L'Étang-la-Ville)
Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche Forêt de Marly T13 (L'Étang-la-Ville)
Noisy-le-Roi T13 (Noisy-le-Roi)
Bailly T13 (Bailly)
Allée Royale T13 (Saint-Cyr-l'École)
Les Portes de Saint-Cyr T13 (Versailles)
00H57
Saint-Cyr T13 (Versailles)
00H01 de marche
03H57 d'attente
Saint-Cyr (Saint-Cyr-l'École)
TRANSILIEN POGI
Versailles Chantiers (Versailles)
Viroflay Rive Gauche (Viroflay)
Chaville Rive Gauche (Chaville)
Sèvres Rive Gauche (Sèvres)
Bellevue (Meudon)
Meudon (Meudon)
Clamart (Clamart)
Vanves - Malakoff (Vanves)
00H30
Paris - Montparnasse - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
00H05 de marche
00H20 d'attente
Paris - Montparnasse - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
TGV INOUI 8431
01H11
Saint-Pierre-des-Corps (Saint-Pierre-des-Corps)
00H05 de marche
00H38 d'attente
Saint-Pierre-des-Corps (Saint-Pierre-des-Corps)
TER 16806
Montlouis (Montlouis-sur-Loire)
Amboise (Amboise)
00H22
Onzain - Chaumont-sur-Loire (Veuzain-sur-Loire)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER POIN
00H11
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER POIN
00H03
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H22 d'attente
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
RER UZEL
Auber (Paris)
Charles-de-Gaulle Étoile (Paris)
00H09
La Grande Arche de la Défense (Puteaux)
00H03 de marche
00H41 d'attente
La Défense (Puteaux)
TRANSILIEN U
Puteaux (Puteaux)
Suresnes Mont Valérien (Suresnes)
Saint-Cloud (Saint-Cloud)
Sèvres - Ville-d'Avray (Sèvres)
Chaville Rive Droite (Chaville)
01H08
Versailles Chantiers (Versailles)
00H05 de marche
03H23 d'attente
Versailles Chantiers (Versailles)
TRANSILIEN POGI
Viroflay Rive Gauche (Viroflay)
Chaville Rive Gauche (Chaville)
Sèvres Rive Gauche (Sèvres)
Bellevue (Meudon)
Meudon (Meudon)
Clamart (Clamart)
Vanves - Malakoff (Vanves)
00H25
Paris - Montparnasse - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
00H05 de marche
00H20 d'attente
Paris - Montparnasse - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
TGV INOUI 8431
01H11
Saint-Pierre-des-Corps (Saint-Pierre-des-Corps)
00H05 de marche
00H38 d'attente
Saint-Pierre-des-Corps (Saint-Pierre-des-Corps)
TER 16806
Montlouis (Montlouis-sur-Loire)
Amboise (Amboise)
00H22
Onzain - Chaumont-sur-Loire (Veuzain-sur-Loire)
29 mars
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER SOSI
00H11
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER SOSI
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H05
Saint-Michel (Paris)
00H00 de marche
00H06 d'attente
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
RER DEBA
00H03
Paris Austerlitz RER C (Paris)
00H05 d'attente
Paris Austerlitz (Paris)
TER 14031
Les Aubrais (Fleury-les-Aubrais)
01H04
Orléans (Orléans)
00H10 d'attente
Orléans (Orléans)
TER 16807
Meung-sur-Loire (Meung-sur-Loire)
Beaugency (Beaugency)
Mer (Mer)
Blois - Chambord (Blois)
00H48
Onzain - Chaumont-sur-Loire (Veuzain-sur-Loire)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER LORE
00H11
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER LORE
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H05
Saint-Michel (Paris)
00H00 de marche
00H03 d'attente
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
RER ELBA
00H03
Paris Austerlitz RER C (Paris)
00H07 d'attente
Paris Austerlitz (Paris)
TER 14033
Les Aubrais (Fleury-les-Aubrais)
Blois - Chambord (Blois)
01H32
Onzain - Chaumont-sur-Loire (Veuzain-sur-Loire)
Gare du Nord Surface (Paris)
TRANSILIEN OPOC
00H11
Gare du Nord Surface (Paris)
Gare du Nord Surface (Paris)
TRANSILIEN OPOC
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Épinay - Villetaneuse (Épinay-sur-Seine)
La Barre Ormesson (Deuil-la-Barre)
Enghien-les-Bains (Enghien-les-Bains)
Champ de Courses d'Enghien (Soisy-sous-Montmorency)
00H19
Ermont - Eaubonne (Ermont)
00H04 d'attente
Ermont - Eaubonne (Ermont)
RER ROMI
Saint-Gratien (Saint-Gratien)
Épinay-sur-Seine (Épinay-sur-Seine)
Gennevilliers (Gennevilliers)
Les Grésillons (Gennevilliers)
Saint-Ouen (Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine)
Porte de Clichy (Paris)
Péreire Levallois (Paris)
Neuilly - Porte Maillot (Paris)
Avenue Foch (Paris)
Avenue Henri Martin (Paris)
Boulainvilliers (Paris)
Avenue du Président Kennedy - Maison de Radio France (Paris)
Champ de Mars - Tour Eiffel (Paris)
Pont de l'Alma (Paris)
Invalides (Paris)
Musée d'Orsay (Paris)
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
00H51
Paris Austerlitz RER C (Paris)
00H10 d'attente
Paris Austerlitz (Paris)
TER 14033
Les Aubrais (Fleury-les-Aubrais)
Blois - Chambord (Blois)
01H32
Onzain - Chaumont-sur-Loire (Veuzain-sur-Loire)