Horaires de La Roche-sur-Yon à Melun le 28 mars 2024 à 14h50
La Roche-sur-Yon (La Roche-sur-Yon)
TER 858868
Belleville-Vendée (Bellevigny)
L'Herbergement - Les Brouzils (L'Herbergement)
Montaigu (Montaigu-Vendée)
Clisson (Clisson)
00H55
Nantes (Nantes)
00H05 de marche
00H06 d'attente
Nantes (Nantes)
TGV INOUI 8880
Angers Saint-Laud (Angers)
Le Mans (Le Mans)
02H20
Paris - Montparnasse - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
00H05 de marche
00H05 d'attente
Paris - Montparnasse - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
TRANSILIEN MOPI
Vanves - Malakoff (Vanves)
Clamart (Clamart)
Meudon (Meudon)
Bellevue (Meudon)
Sèvres Rive Gauche (Sèvres)
Chaville Rive Gauche (Chaville)
00H21
Viroflay Rive Gauche (Viroflay)
00H05 d'attente
Viroflay Rive Gauche (Viroflay)
RER JUJU
Chaville - Vélizy (Viroflay)
Meudon Val Fleury (Meudon)
Issy (Issy-les-Moulineaux)
Issy Val de Seine (Issy-les-Moulineaux)
Pont du Garigliano - Hôpital Européen Georges Pompidou (Paris)
Javel (Paris)
Champ de Mars - Tour Eiffel (Paris)
Pont de l'Alma (Paris)
Invalides (Paris)
Musée d'Orsay (Paris)
00H29
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
00H00 de marche
00H01 d'attente
Saint-Michel (Paris)
RER IJEL
00H01
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H03 d'attente
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
RER ONIX
00H02
Paris Gare de Lyon (Paris)
00H02 de marche
00H03 d'attente
Paris - Gare de Lyon - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
TER 891205
00H27
Melun (Melun)
La Roche-sur-Yon (La Roche-sur-Yon)
TGV INOUI 8984
00H46
Nantes (Nantes)
00H07 d'attente
Nantes (Nantes)
TGV INOUI 5320
Angers Saint-Laud (Angers)
Le Mans (Le Mans)
02H18
Massy TGV (Massy)
00H02 de marche
00H04 d'attente
Massy - Palaiseau (Massy)
RER IJEL
Antony (Antony)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
Bagneux (Cachan)
Arcueil - Cachan (Cachan)
Laplace (Arcueil)
Gentilly (Gentilly)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel (Paris)
00H29
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H06 d'attente
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
RER RUVE
00H03
Paris - Gare de Lyon - Banlieue (Paris)
00H00 de marche
00H07 d'attente
Paris - Gare de Lyon - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
TRANSILIEN GAMO
00H26
Melun (Melun)
La Roche-sur-Yon (La Roche-sur-Yon)
TGV INOUI 8984
00H46
Nantes (Nantes)
00H07 d'attente
Nantes (Nantes)
TGV INOUI 5320
Angers Saint-Laud (Angers)
Le Mans (Le Mans)
02H18
Massy TGV (Massy)
00H02 de marche
00H04 d'attente
Massy - Palaiseau (Massy)
RER IJEL
Antony (Antony)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
Bagneux (Cachan)
Arcueil - Cachan (Cachan)
Laplace (Arcueil)
Gentilly (Gentilly)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel (Paris)
00H29
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H03 d'attente
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
RER ZACO
Paris - Gare de Lyon - Banlieue (Paris)
Maisons-Alfort - Alfortville (Maisons-Alfort)
Créteil - Pompadour (Créteil)
Villeneuve-Saint-Georges (Villeneuve-Saint-Georges)
Montgeron - Crosne (Montgeron)
Yerres (Yerres)
Brunoy (Brunoy)
Boussy-Saint-Antoine (Boussy-Saint-Antoine)
Combs-la-Ville - Quincy (Combs-la-Ville)
Lieusaint - Moissy (Lieusaint)
Savigny-le-Temple - Nandy (Savigny-le-Temple)
Cesson (Cesson)
Le Mée (Le Mée-sur-Seine)
01H00
Melun (Melun)
La Roche-sur-Yon (La Roche-sur-Yon)
TER 858874
Belleville-Vendée (Bellevigny)
L'Herbergement - Les Brouzils (L'Herbergement)
Montaigu (Montaigu-Vendée)
Clisson (Clisson)
00H55
Nantes (Nantes)
00H05 de marche
00H06 d'attente
Nantes (Nantes)
TGV INOUI 8818
Angers Saint-Laud (Angers)
02H08
Paris - Montparnasse - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
00H05 de marche
00H02 d'attente
Paris - Montparnasse - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
TRANSILIEN GOPI
Vanves - Malakoff (Vanves)
Clamart (Clamart)
Meudon (Meudon)
Bellevue (Meudon)
Sèvres Rive Gauche (Sèvres)
Chaville Rive Gauche (Chaville)
00H21
Viroflay Rive Gauche (Viroflay)
00H13 d'attente
Viroflay Rive Gauche (Viroflay)
RER ELBA
Chaville - Vélizy (Viroflay)
Meudon Val Fleury (Meudon)
Issy (Issy-les-Moulineaux)
Issy Val de Seine (Issy-les-Moulineaux)
Pont du Garigliano - Hôpital Européen Georges Pompidou (Paris)
Javel (Paris)
Champ de Mars - Tour Eiffel (Paris)
Pont de l'Alma (Paris)
Invalides (Paris)
Musée d'Orsay (Paris)
00H32
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
00H00 de marche
00H03 d'attente
Saint-Michel (Paris)
RER ILTA
00H01
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H03 d'attente
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
RER ZACO
00H03
Paris - Gare de Lyon - Banlieue (Paris)
00H00 de marche
00H08 d'attente
Paris - Gare de Lyon - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
TRANSILIEN KUMO
00H26
Melun (Melun)
La Roche-sur-Yon (La Roche-sur-Yon)
TER 858824
Belleville-Vendée (Bellevigny)
L'Herbergement - Les Brouzils (L'Herbergement)
Montaigu (Montaigu-Vendée)
Clisson (Clisson)
00H52
Nantes (Nantes)
00H05 de marche
00H08 d'attente
Nantes (Nantes)
00H00
Nantes (Nantes)
Nantes (Nantes)
OUIGO 7624
02H03
Paris - Montparnasse - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
00H24 d'attente
Paris - Montparnasse - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
TER 16781
00H15
Versailles Chantiers (Versailles)
00H05 de marche
00H14 d'attente
Versailles Chantiers (Versailles)
TRANSILIEN DEFI
Chaville Rive Droite (Chaville)
Sèvres - Ville-d'Avray (Sèvres)
Saint-Cloud (Saint-Cloud)
Suresnes Mont Valérien (Suresnes)
Puteaux (Puteaux)
00H22
La Défense (Puteaux)
00H03 de marche
00H11 d'attente
La Grande Arche de la Défense (Puteaux)
RER QIKI
Charles-de-Gaulle Étoile (Paris)
Auber (Paris)
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H13
Paris Gare de Lyon (Paris)
00H02 de marche
00H12 d'attente
Paris - Gare de Lyon - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
TRANSILIEN KUMO
00H26
Melun (Melun)
La Roche-sur-Yon (La Roche-sur-Yon)
Intercités 3856
00H41
Nantes (Nantes)
00H33 d'attente
Nantes (Nantes)
00H00
Nantes (Nantes)
Nantes (Nantes)
OUIGO 7624
02H03
Paris - Montparnasse - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
00H24 d'attente
Paris - Montparnasse - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
TER 16781
00H15
Versailles Chantiers (Versailles)
00H05 de marche
00H14 d'attente
Versailles Chantiers (Versailles)
TRANSILIEN DEFI
Chaville Rive Droite (Chaville)
Sèvres - Ville-d'Avray (Sèvres)
Saint-Cloud (Saint-Cloud)
Suresnes Mont Valérien (Suresnes)
Puteaux (Puteaux)
00H22
La Défense (Puteaux)
00H03 de marche
00H11 d'attente
La Grande Arche de la Défense (Puteaux)
RER QIKI
Charles-de-Gaulle Étoile (Paris)
Auber (Paris)
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H13
Paris Gare de Lyon (Paris)
00H02 de marche
00H12 d'attente
Paris - Gare de Lyon - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
TRANSILIEN KUMO
00H26
Melun (Melun)
La Roche-sur-Yon (La Roche-sur-Yon)
Intercités 3856
00H41
Nantes (Nantes)
00H33 d'attente
Nantes (Nantes)
00H00
Nantes (Nantes)
Nantes (Nantes)
OUIGO 7624
02H03
Paris - Montparnasse - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
00H24 d'attente
Paris - Montparnasse - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
TER 16781
00H15
Versailles Chantiers (Versailles)
00H05 de marche
00H14 d'attente
Versailles Chantiers (Versailles)
TRANSILIEN DEFI
Chaville Rive Droite (Chaville)
Sèvres - Ville-d'Avray (Sèvres)
Saint-Cloud (Saint-Cloud)
Suresnes Mont Valérien (Suresnes)
Puteaux (Puteaux)
00H22
La Défense (Puteaux)
00H03 de marche
00H18 d'attente
La Grande Arche de la Défense (Puteaux)
RER NOTE
Charles-de-Gaulle Étoile (Paris)
Auber (Paris)
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H13
Paris Gare de Lyon (Paris)
00H02 de marche
00H35 d'attente
Paris - Gare de Lyon - Banlieue (Paris)
TRANSILIEN R
00H58
Melun (Melun)
La Roche-sur-Yon (La Roche-sur-Yon)
TER 858876
Belleville-Vendée (Bellevigny)
L'Herbergement - Les Brouzils (L'Herbergement)
Montaigu (Montaigu-Vendée)
Clisson (Clisson)
00H51
Nantes (Nantes)
00H05 de marche
00H06 d'attente
Nantes (Nantes)
TGV INOUI 8886
Angers Saint-Laud (Angers)
Le Mans (Le Mans)
02H21
Paris - Montparnasse - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
00H05 de marche
00H04 d'attente
Paris - Montparnasse - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
TRANSILIEN ROPO
Vanves - Malakoff (Vanves)
Clamart (Clamart)
Meudon (Meudon)
Bellevue (Meudon)
Sèvres Rive Gauche (Sèvres)
Chaville Rive Gauche (Chaville)
Viroflay Rive Gauche (Viroflay)
00H26
Versailles Chantiers (Versailles)
00H05 de marche
00H06 d'attente
Versailles Chantiers (Versailles)
TRANSILIEN U
Chaville Rive Droite (Chaville)
Sèvres - Ville-d'Avray (Sèvres)
Saint-Cloud (Saint-Cloud)
Suresnes Mont Valérien (Suresnes)
Puteaux (Puteaux)
01H08
La Défense (Puteaux)
00H03 de marche
00H02 d'attente
La Grande Arche de la Défense (Puteaux)
RER QURI
Charles-de-Gaulle Étoile (Paris)
Auber (Paris)
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H13
Paris Gare de Lyon (Paris)
00H02 de marche
00H03 d'attente
Paris - Gare de Lyon - Banlieue (Paris)
TRANSILIEN R
00H58
Melun (Melun)
La Roche-sur-Yon (La Roche-sur-Yon)
TER 858876
Belleville-Vendée (Bellevigny)
L'Herbergement - Les Brouzils (L'Herbergement)
Montaigu (Montaigu-Vendée)
Clisson (Clisson)
00H51
Nantes (Nantes)
00H05 de marche
00H06 d'attente
Nantes (Nantes)
TGV INOUI 8886
Angers Saint-Laud (Angers)
Le Mans (Le Mans)
02H21
Paris - Montparnasse - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
00H05 de marche
00H31 d'attente
Paris - Montparnasse - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
TER 862449
00H17
Versailles Chantiers (Versailles)
00H05 de marche
00H49 d'attente
Versailles Chantiers (Versailles)
TRANSILIEN U
Chaville Rive Droite (Chaville)
Sèvres - Ville-d'Avray (Sèvres)
Saint-Cloud (Saint-Cloud)
Suresnes Mont Valérien (Suresnes)
Puteaux (Puteaux)
01H08
La Défense (Puteaux)
00H03 de marche
03H44 d'attente
La Grande Arche de la Défense (Puteaux)
RER QHAR
Charles-de-Gaulle Étoile (Paris)
Auber (Paris)
00H09
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H13 d'attente
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
RER ZACO
Paris - Gare de Lyon - Banlieue (Paris)
Maisons-Alfort - Alfortville (Maisons-Alfort)
Créteil - Pompadour (Créteil)
Villeneuve-Saint-Georges (Villeneuve-Saint-Georges)
Montgeron - Crosne (Montgeron)
Yerres (Yerres)
Brunoy (Brunoy)
Boussy-Saint-Antoine (Boussy-Saint-Antoine)
Combs-la-Ville - Quincy (Combs-la-Ville)
Lieusaint - Moissy (Lieusaint)
Savigny-le-Temple - Nandy (Savigny-le-Temple)
Cesson (Cesson)
Le Mée (Le Mée-sur-Seine)
01H00
Melun (Melun)
29 mars
La Roche-sur-Yon (La Roche-sur-Yon)
TER 858800
Belleville-Vendée (Bellevigny)
L'Herbergement - Les Brouzils (L'Herbergement)
Montaigu (Montaigu-Vendée)
Clisson (Clisson)
00H52
Nantes (Nantes)
00H18 d'attente
Nantes (Nantes)
TER 857302
Ancenis (Ancenis-Saint-Géréon)
Angers Saint-Laud (Angers)
Sablé-sur-Sarthe (Sablé-sur-Sarthe)
La Suze (La Suze-sur-Sarthe)
01H36
Le Mans (Le Mans)
00H05 de marche
00H05 d'attente
Le Mans (Le Mans)
TGV INOUI 5332
00H52
Massy TGV (Massy)
00H02 de marche
00H05 d'attente
Massy - Palaiseau (Massy)
RER EPAF
Antony (Antony)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel (Paris)
00H24
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H06 d'attente
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
RER ZACO
00H03
Paris - Gare de Lyon - Banlieue (Paris)
00H00 de marche
00H11 d'attente
Paris - Gare de Lyon - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
TRANSILIEN GAMO
00H26
Melun (Melun)
La Roche-sur-Yon (La Roche-sur-Yon)
TER 858800
Belleville-Vendée (Bellevigny)
L'Herbergement - Les Brouzils (L'Herbergement)
Montaigu (Montaigu-Vendée)
Clisson (Clisson)
00H52
Nantes (Nantes)
00H18 d'attente
Nantes (Nantes)
TER 857302
Ancenis (Ancenis-Saint-Géréon)
Angers Saint-Laud (Angers)
Sablé-sur-Sarthe (Sablé-sur-Sarthe)
La Suze (La Suze-sur-Sarthe)
01H36
Le Mans (Le Mans)
00H05 de marche
00H05 d'attente
Le Mans (Le Mans)
TGV INOUI 5332
00H52
Massy TGV (Massy)
00H02 de marche
00H05 d'attente
Massy - Palaiseau (Massy)
RER EPAF
Antony (Antony)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel (Paris)
00H24
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H06 d'attente
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
RER ZACO
Paris - Gare de Lyon - Banlieue (Paris)
Maisons-Alfort - Alfortville (Maisons-Alfort)
Créteil - Pompadour (Créteil)
Villeneuve-Saint-Georges (Villeneuve-Saint-Georges)
Montgeron - Crosne (Montgeron)
Yerres (Yerres)
Brunoy (Brunoy)
Boussy-Saint-Antoine (Boussy-Saint-Antoine)
Combs-la-Ville - Quincy (Combs-la-Ville)
Lieusaint - Moissy (Lieusaint)
Savigny-le-Temple - Nandy (Savigny-le-Temple)
Cesson (Cesson)
Le Mée (Le Mée-sur-Seine)
01H00
Melun (Melun)
La Roche-sur-Yon (La Roche-sur-Yon)
TER 858852
Belleville-Vendée (Bellevigny)
L'Herbergement - Les Brouzils (L'Herbergement)
Montaigu (Montaigu-Vendée)
Clisson (Clisson)
00H55
Nantes (Nantes)
00H05 de marche
00H10 d'attente
Nantes (Nantes)
TGV INOUI 5482
Angers Saint-Laud (Angers)
Le Mans (Le Mans)
02H13
Massy TGV (Massy)
00H02 de marche
00H05 d'attente
Massy - Palaiseau (Massy)
RER EPAF
Antony (Antony)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel (Paris)
00H24
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H09 d'attente
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
RER ZACO
00H03
Paris - Gare de Lyon - Banlieue (Paris)
00H00 de marche
00H08 d'attente
Paris - Gare de Lyon - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
TRANSILIEN GAMO
00H26
Melun (Melun)
La Roche-sur-Yon (La Roche-sur-Yon)
TGV INOUI 8970
00H41
Nantes (Nantes)
01H17 d'attente
Nantes (Nantes)
TGV INOUI 5482
Angers Saint-Laud (Angers)
Le Mans (Le Mans)
02H13
Massy TGV (Massy)
00H02 de marche
00H05 d'attente
Massy - Palaiseau (Massy)
RER EPAF
Antony (Antony)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel (Paris)
00H24
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H09 d'attente
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
RER ZACO
00H03
Paris - Gare de Lyon - Banlieue (Paris)
00H00 de marche
00H08 d'attente
Paris - Gare de Lyon - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
TRANSILIEN GAMO
00H26
Melun (Melun)
La Roche-sur-Yon (La Roche-sur-Yon)
TER 858852
Belleville-Vendée (Bellevigny)
L'Herbergement - Les Brouzils (L'Herbergement)
Montaigu (Montaigu-Vendée)
Clisson (Clisson)
00H55
Nantes (Nantes)
00H05 de marche
00H10 d'attente
Nantes (Nantes)
TGV INOUI 5482
Angers Saint-Laud (Angers)
Le Mans (Le Mans)
02H13
Massy TGV (Massy)
00H02 de marche
00H05 d'attente
Massy - Palaiseau (Massy)
RER EPAF
Antony (Antony)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel (Paris)
00H24
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H09 d'attente
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
RER ZACO
Paris - Gare de Lyon - Banlieue (Paris)
Maisons-Alfort - Alfortville (Maisons-Alfort)
Créteil - Pompadour (Créteil)
Villeneuve-Saint-Georges (Villeneuve-Saint-Georges)
Montgeron - Crosne (Montgeron)
Yerres (Yerres)
Brunoy (Brunoy)
Boussy-Saint-Antoine (Boussy-Saint-Antoine)
Combs-la-Ville - Quincy (Combs-la-Ville)
Lieusaint - Moissy (Lieusaint)
Savigny-le-Temple - Nandy (Savigny-le-Temple)
Cesson (Cesson)
Le Mée (Le Mée-sur-Seine)
01H00
Melun (Melun)
La Roche-sur-Yon (La Roche-sur-Yon)
TGV INOUI 8970
00H41
Nantes (Nantes)
01H17 d'attente
Nantes (Nantes)
TGV INOUI 5482
Angers Saint-Laud (Angers)
Le Mans (Le Mans)
02H13
Massy TGV (Massy)
00H02 de marche
00H05 d'attente
Massy - Palaiseau (Massy)
RER EPAF
Antony (Antony)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel (Paris)
00H24
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H09 d'attente
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
RER ZACO
Paris - Gare de Lyon - Banlieue (Paris)
Maisons-Alfort - Alfortville (Maisons-Alfort)
Créteil - Pompadour (Créteil)
Villeneuve-Saint-Georges (Villeneuve-Saint-Georges)
Montgeron - Crosne (Montgeron)
Yerres (Yerres)
Brunoy (Brunoy)
Boussy-Saint-Antoine (Boussy-Saint-Antoine)
Combs-la-Ville - Quincy (Combs-la-Ville)
Lieusaint - Moissy (Lieusaint)
Savigny-le-Temple - Nandy (Savigny-le-Temple)
Cesson (Cesson)
Le Mée (Le Mée-sur-Seine)
01H00
Melun (Melun)
La Roche-sur-Yon (La Roche-sur-Yon)
TER 858854
Belleville-Vendée (Bellevigny)
L'Herbergement - Les Brouzils (L'Herbergement)
Montaigu (Montaigu-Vendée)
Clisson (Clisson)
00H52
Nantes (Nantes)
00H05 de marche
00H06 d'attente
Nantes (Nantes)
TGV INOUI 8912
Angers Saint-Laud (Angers)
Le Mans (Le Mans)
02H21
Paris - Montparnasse - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
00H05 de marche
00H04 d'attente
Paris - Montparnasse - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
TRANSILIEN ROPO
Vanves - Malakoff (Vanves)
Clamart (Clamart)
Meudon (Meudon)
Bellevue (Meudon)
Sèvres Rive Gauche (Sèvres)
Chaville Rive Gauche (Chaville)
00H21
Viroflay Rive Gauche (Viroflay)
00H05 d'attente
Viroflay Rive Gauche (Viroflay)
RER JUJU
Chaville - Vélizy (Viroflay)
Meudon Val Fleury (Meudon)
Issy (Issy-les-Moulineaux)
Issy Val de Seine (Issy-les-Moulineaux)
Pont du Garigliano - Hôpital Européen Georges Pompidou (Paris)
Javel (Paris)
Champ de Mars - Tour Eiffel (Paris)
Pont de l'Alma (Paris)
Invalides (Paris)
Musée d'Orsay (Paris)
00H29
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
00H00 de marche
00H07 d'attente
Saint-Michel (Paris)
RER EPAU
00H01
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H09 d'attente
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
RER ZACO
00H03
Paris - Gare de Lyon - Banlieue (Paris)
00H00 de marche
00H23 d'attente
Paris - Gare de Lyon - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
TRANSILIEN GAMO
00H26
Melun (Melun)
La Roche-sur-Yon (La Roche-sur-Yon)
TER 858854
Belleville-Vendée (Bellevigny)
L'Herbergement - Les Brouzils (L'Herbergement)
Montaigu (Montaigu-Vendée)
Clisson (Clisson)
00H52
Nantes (Nantes)
00H05 de marche
00H06 d'attente
Nantes (Nantes)
TGV INOUI 8912
Angers Saint-Laud (Angers)
Le Mans (Le Mans)
02H21
Paris - Montparnasse - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
00H05 de marche
00H04 d'attente
Paris - Montparnasse - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
TRANSILIEN ROPO
Vanves - Malakoff (Vanves)
Clamart (Clamart)
Meudon (Meudon)
Bellevue (Meudon)
Sèvres Rive Gauche (Sèvres)
Chaville Rive Gauche (Chaville)
00H21
Viroflay Rive Gauche (Viroflay)
00H05 d'attente
Viroflay Rive Gauche (Viroflay)
RER JUJU
Chaville - Vélizy (Viroflay)
Meudon Val Fleury (Meudon)
Issy (Issy-les-Moulineaux)
Issy Val de Seine (Issy-les-Moulineaux)
Pont du Garigliano - Hôpital Européen Georges Pompidou (Paris)
Javel (Paris)
Champ de Mars - Tour Eiffel (Paris)
Pont de l'Alma (Paris)
Invalides (Paris)
Musée d'Orsay (Paris)
00H29
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
00H00 de marche
00H07 d'attente
Saint-Michel (Paris)
RER EPAU
00H01
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H09 d'attente
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
RER ZACO
Paris - Gare de Lyon - Banlieue (Paris)
Maisons-Alfort - Alfortville (Maisons-Alfort)
Créteil - Pompadour (Créteil)
Villeneuve-Saint-Georges (Villeneuve-Saint-Georges)
Montgeron - Crosne (Montgeron)
Yerres (Yerres)
Brunoy (Brunoy)
Boussy-Saint-Antoine (Boussy-Saint-Antoine)
Combs-la-Ville - Quincy (Combs-la-Ville)
Lieusaint - Moissy (Lieusaint)
Savigny-le-Temple - Nandy (Savigny-le-Temple)
Cesson (Cesson)
Le Mée (Le Mée-sur-Seine)
01H00
Melun (Melun)
La Roche-sur-Yon (La Roche-sur-Yon)
TER 858854
Belleville-Vendée (Bellevigny)
L'Herbergement - Les Brouzils (L'Herbergement)
Montaigu (Montaigu-Vendée)
Clisson (Clisson)
00H52
Nantes (Nantes)
00H05 de marche
00H06 d'attente
Nantes (Nantes)
TGV INOUI 8912
Angers Saint-Laud (Angers)
Le Mans (Le Mans)
02H21
Paris - Montparnasse - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
01H03 d'attente
Paris - Montparnasse - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
00H00
Paris - Montparnasse - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
Paris - Montparnasse - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
OUIGO 7673
00H09
Massy TGV (Massy)
00H02 de marche
00H03 d'attente
Massy - Palaiseau (Massy)
RER EPAU
Antony (Antony)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel (Paris)
00H24
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H09 d'attente
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
RER ZACO
Paris - Gare de Lyon - Banlieue (Paris)
Maisons-Alfort - Alfortville (Maisons-Alfort)
Créteil - Pompadour (Créteil)
Villeneuve-Saint-Georges (Villeneuve-Saint-Georges)
Montgeron - Crosne (Montgeron)
Yerres (Yerres)
Brunoy (Brunoy)
Boussy-Saint-Antoine (Boussy-Saint-Antoine)
Combs-la-Ville - Quincy (Combs-la-Ville)
Lieusaint - Moissy (Lieusaint)
Savigny-le-Temple - Nandy (Savigny-le-Temple)
Cesson (Cesson)
Le Mée (Le Mée-sur-Seine)
01H00
Melun (Melun)
La Roche-sur-Yon (La Roche-sur-Yon)
TER 858858
Belleville-Vendée (Bellevigny)
L'Herbergement - Les Brouzils (L'Herbergement)
Montaigu (Montaigu-Vendée)
Clisson (Clisson)
00H55
Nantes (Nantes)
00H05 de marche
00H06 d'attente
Nantes (Nantes)
TGV INOUI 8868
Angers Saint-Laud (Angers)
01H18
Le Mans (Le Mans)
00H37 d'attente
Le Mans (Le Mans)
TGV INOUI 5280
00H52
Massy TGV (Massy)
00H02 de marche
00H06 d'attente
Massy - Palaiseau (Massy)
RER EPAU
Antony (Antony)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel (Paris)
00H24
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H09 d'attente
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
RER ZACO
00H03
Paris - Gare de Lyon - Banlieue (Paris)
00H00 de marche
00H08 d'attente
Paris - Gare de Lyon - Hall 1 & 2 (Paris)
TRANSILIEN KUMO
00H26
Melun (Melun)
La Roche-sur-Yon (La Roche-sur-Yon)
TER 858858
Belleville-Vendée (Bellevigny)
L'Herbergement - Les Brouzils (L'Herbergement)
Montaigu (Montaigu-Vendée)
Clisson (Clisson)
00H55
Nantes (Nantes)
00H05 de marche
00H06 d'attente
Nantes (Nantes)
TGV INOUI 8868
Angers Saint-Laud (Angers)
01H18
Le Mans (Le Mans)
00H37 d'attente
Le Mans (Le Mans)
TGV INOUI 5280
00H52
Massy TGV (Massy)
00H02 de marche
00H06 d'attente
Massy - Palaiseau (Massy)
RER EPAU
Antony (Antony)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel (Paris)
00H24
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H09 d'attente
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
RER ZACO
Paris - Gare de Lyon - Banlieue (Paris)
Maisons-Alfort - Alfortville (Maisons-Alfort)
Créteil - Pompadour (Créteil)
Villeneuve-Saint-Georges (Villeneuve-Saint-Georges)
Montgeron - Crosne (Montgeron)
Yerres (Yerres)
Brunoy (Brunoy)
Boussy-Saint-Antoine (Boussy-Saint-Antoine)
Combs-la-Ville - Quincy (Combs-la-Ville)
Lieusaint - Moissy (Lieusaint)
Savigny-le-Temple - Nandy (Savigny-le-Temple)
Cesson (Cesson)
Le Mée (Le Mée-sur-Seine)
01H00
Melun (Melun)
La Roche-sur-Yon (La Roche-sur-Yon)
Intercités 3852
00H41
Nantes (Nantes)
00H39 d'attente
Nantes (Nantes)
TGV INOUI 5306
Angers Saint-Laud (Angers)
Saumur (Saumur)
Saint-Pierre-des-Corps (Saint-Pierre-des-Corps)
02H38
Massy TGV (Massy)
00H02 de marche
00H05 d'attente
Massy - Palaiseau (Massy)
RER EPAU
Antony (Antony)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel (Paris)
00H24
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H09 d'attente
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
RER ZACO
Paris - Gare de Lyon - Banlieue (Paris)
Maisons-Alfort - Alfortville (Maisons-Alfort)
Créteil - Pompadour (Créteil)
Villeneuve-Saint-Georges (Villeneuve-Saint-Georges)
Montgeron - Crosne (Montgeron)
Yerres (Yerres)
Brunoy (Brunoy)
Boussy-Saint-Antoine (Boussy-Saint-Antoine)
Combs-la-Ville - Quincy (Combs-la-Ville)
Lieusaint - Moissy (Lieusaint)
Savigny-le-Temple - Nandy (Savigny-le-Temple)
Cesson (Cesson)
Le Mée (Le Mée-sur-Seine)
01H00
Melun (Melun)