Horaires de Fontaine Michalon à Saint-Denis le 29 mars 2024 à 01h55
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
N21 N13 N143 Bus ChâteletN21
00H11
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
Bus Châtelet N21
Petit Massy (Antony)
Blanche de Castille (Antony)
Pont d'Antony (Antony)
Auguste Mounié - Division Leclerc (Antony)
Fernand Fenzy (Antony)
Morteaux (Antony)
Général de Gaulle - Croix de Berny (Antony)
Normandie (Antony)
La Fontaine (Antony)
Les Cottages (Bourg-la-Reine)
Petit Chambord - Lycée Lakanal (Bourg-la-Reine)
Condorcet - Mairie RER (Bourg-la-Reine)
Galois (Bourg-la-Reine)
Barbusse - Larroumès (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Sous-Préfecture - Roseraie (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Sous-Préfecture - Église de l'HAU00FF-les-Roses (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Rue des Jardins (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Carrefour des Poulets (Cachan)
Division Leclerc - Camille Desmoulins (Cachan)
Mairie de Cachan (Cachan)
Cousin de Méricourt (Cachan)
Cité Jardins (Arcueil)
Robespierre (Arcueil)
Auguste Delaune (Arcueil)
Hôtel de Ville d'Arcueil (Arcueil)
Laplace RER (Arcueil)
Vache Noire (Arcueil)
Léon Gambetta (Montrouge)
Gabriel Péri (Montrouge)
Porte d'Orléans (Paris)
Alésia - Général Leclerc (Paris)
Mouton - Duvernet (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau - Daguerre (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau - Arago (Paris)
Hôpital Saint-Vincent de Paul (Paris)
Observatoire - Port Royal (Paris)
Val de Grâce (Paris)
Auguste Comte (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Les Écoles (Paris)
00H52
Saint-Michel - Saint-Germain (Paris)
00H23 d'attente
Saint-Michel - Saint-Germain (Paris)
Bus Bobigny - Pablo Picasso N13
Cité - Palais de Justice (Paris)
Châtelet (Paris)
Les Halles - Centre Georges Pompidou (Paris)
Turbigo - Étienne Marcel (Paris)
Réaumur - Sébastopol (Paris)
Strasbourg - Saint-Denis (Paris)
Château d'Eau (Paris)
00H10
Gare de l'Est (Paris)
00H01 de marche
00H12 d'attente
Paris Est (Paris)
Bus Aéroport CDG 1 Terminal 3 Roissypole N143
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Porte de la Chapelle (Paris)
00H15
Porte de Paris (Saint-Denis)
Porte de Paris (Saint-Denis)
00H17
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
N21 N13 N143 Bus ChâteletN21
00H11
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
Bus Châtelet N21
Petit Massy (Antony)
Blanche de Castille (Antony)
Pont d'Antony (Antony)
Auguste Mounié - Division Leclerc (Antony)
Fernand Fenzy (Antony)
Morteaux (Antony)
Général de Gaulle - Croix de Berny (Antony)
Normandie (Antony)
La Fontaine (Antony)
Les Cottages (Bourg-la-Reine)
Petit Chambord - Lycée Lakanal (Bourg-la-Reine)
Condorcet - Mairie RER (Bourg-la-Reine)
Galois (Bourg-la-Reine)
Barbusse - Larroumès (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Sous-Préfecture - Roseraie (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Sous-Préfecture - Église de l'HAU00FF-les-Roses (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Rue des Jardins (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Carrefour des Poulets (Cachan)
Division Leclerc - Camille Desmoulins (Cachan)
Mairie de Cachan (Cachan)
Cousin de Méricourt (Cachan)
Cité Jardins (Arcueil)
Robespierre (Arcueil)
Auguste Delaune (Arcueil)
Hôtel de Ville d'Arcueil (Arcueil)
Laplace RER (Arcueil)
Vache Noire (Arcueil)
Léon Gambetta (Montrouge)
Gabriel Péri (Montrouge)
Porte d'Orléans (Paris)
Alésia - Général Leclerc (Paris)
Mouton - Duvernet (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau - Daguerre (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau - Arago (Paris)
Hôpital Saint-Vincent de Paul (Paris)
Observatoire - Port Royal (Paris)
Val de Grâce (Paris)
Auguste Comte (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Les Écoles (Paris)
00H52
Saint-Michel - Saint-Germain (Paris)
00H16 d'attente
Saint-Michel - Saint-Germain (Paris)
Bus Bobigny - Pablo Picasso N13
Cité - Palais de Justice (Paris)
Châtelet (Paris)
Les Halles - Centre Georges Pompidou (Paris)
Turbigo - Étienne Marcel (Paris)
Réaumur - Sébastopol (Paris)
Strasbourg - Saint-Denis (Paris)
Château d'Eau (Paris)
00H10
Gare de l'Est (Paris)
00H01 de marche
00H04 d'attente
Paris Est (Paris)
Bus Aéroport CDG 1 Terminal 3 Roissypole N143
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Porte de la Chapelle (Paris)
00H15
Porte de Paris (Saint-Denis)
Porte de Paris (Saint-Denis)
00H17
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
N21 N13 N143 N44 Bus ChâteletN21
00H11
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
Bus Châtelet N21
Petit Massy (Antony)
Blanche de Castille (Antony)
Pont d'Antony (Antony)
Auguste Mounié - Division Leclerc (Antony)
Fernand Fenzy (Antony)
Morteaux (Antony)
Général de Gaulle - Croix de Berny (Antony)
Normandie (Antony)
La Fontaine (Antony)
Les Cottages (Bourg-la-Reine)
Petit Chambord - Lycée Lakanal (Bourg-la-Reine)
Condorcet - Mairie RER (Bourg-la-Reine)
Galois (Bourg-la-Reine)
Barbusse - Larroumès (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Sous-Préfecture - Roseraie (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Sous-Préfecture - Église de l'HAU00FF-les-Roses (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Rue des Jardins (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Carrefour des Poulets (Cachan)
Division Leclerc - Camille Desmoulins (Cachan)
Mairie de Cachan (Cachan)
Cousin de Méricourt (Cachan)
Cité Jardins (Arcueil)
Robespierre (Arcueil)
Auguste Delaune (Arcueil)
Hôtel de Ville d'Arcueil (Arcueil)
Laplace RER (Arcueil)
Vache Noire (Arcueil)
Léon Gambetta (Montrouge)
Gabriel Péri (Montrouge)
Porte d'Orléans (Paris)
Alésia - Général Leclerc (Paris)
Mouton - Duvernet (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau - Daguerre (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau - Arago (Paris)
Hôpital Saint-Vincent de Paul (Paris)
Observatoire - Port Royal (Paris)
Val de Grâce (Paris)
Auguste Comte (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Les Écoles (Paris)
00H52
Saint-Michel - Saint-Germain (Paris)
00H16 d'attente
Saint-Michel - Saint-Germain (Paris)
Bus Bobigny - Pablo Picasso N13
Cité - Palais de Justice (Paris)
Châtelet (Paris)
Les Halles - Centre Georges Pompidou (Paris)
Turbigo - Étienne Marcel (Paris)
Réaumur - Sébastopol (Paris)
Strasbourg - Saint-Denis (Paris)
Château d'Eau (Paris)
00H10
Gare de l'Est (Paris)
00H01 de marche
00H04 d'attente
Paris Est (Paris)
Bus Aéroport CDG 1 Terminal 3 Roissypole N143
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Porte de la Chapelle (Paris)
00H15
Porte de Paris (Saint-Denis)
00H02 de marche
00H04 d'attente
Porte de Paris - Stade de France (Saint-Denis)
Bus Garges-Sarcelles RER N44
Pierre de Geyter (Saint-Denis)
Denfert-Rochereau (Saint-Denis)
00H03
Église - Théâtre Gérard Philipe (Saint-Denis)
Église - Théâtre Gérard Philipe (Saint-Denis)
00H08
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
N21 N14 N44 Bus ChâteletN21
00H11
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
Bus Châtelet N21
Petit Massy (Antony)
Blanche de Castille (Antony)
Pont d'Antony (Antony)
Auguste Mounié - Division Leclerc (Antony)
Fernand Fenzy (Antony)
Morteaux (Antony)
Général de Gaulle - Croix de Berny (Antony)
00H09
Normandie (Antony)
00H31 d'attente
Normandie (Antony)
Bus Mairie de Saint-Ouen - République N14
La Fontaine (Antony)
Les Cottages (Bourg-la-Reine)
Petit Chambord - Lycée Lakanal (Bourg-la-Reine)
Condorcet - Mairie RER (Bourg-la-Reine)
Rue du 8 Mai 1945 (Bourg-la-Reine)
Place de la Résistance - Charles de Gaulle (Bourg-la-Reine)
Cité Jardins (Cachan)
Pont Royal / Bagneux RER (Cachan)
Marcel Bonnet (Cachan)
Carnot - Aristide Briand (Cachan)
Grange Ory (Bagneux)
Gustave Courbet (Bagneux)
Jean-Marin Naudin (Bagneux)
Vache Noire (Arcueil)
Léon Gambetta (Montrouge)
Gabriel Péri (Montrouge)
Porte d'Orléans (Paris)
Alésia - Général Leclerc (Paris)
Mouton - Duvernet (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau - Daguerre (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau - Arago (Paris)
Hôpital Saint-Vincent de Paul (Paris)
Observatoire - Port Royal (Paris)
Val de Grâce (Paris)
Auguste Comte (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Les Écoles (Paris)
Saint-Michel - Saint-Germain (Paris)
Cité - Palais de Justice (Paris)
Châtelet (Paris)
Les Halles - Centre Georges Pompidou (Paris)
Turbigo - Étienne Marcel (Paris)
Réaumur - Sébastopol (Paris)
Strasbourg - Saint-Denis (Paris)
Château d'Eau (Paris)
Gare de l'Est (Paris)
La Fayette - Magenta - Gare du Nord (Paris)
Magenta - Maubeuge - Gare du Nord (Paris)
Barbès - Rochechouart (Paris)
Château Rouge (Paris)
00H52
Marcadet - Poissonniers (Paris)
00H23 d'attente
Marcadet - Poissonniers (Paris)
Bus Garges-Sarcelles RER N44
Simplon (Paris)
Porte de Clignancourt (Paris)
Camille Flammarion (Paris)
Angélique Compoint (Paris)
Gérard de Nerval (Paris)
Kléber (Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine)
Garibaldi (Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine)
Ernest Renan (Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine)
Mairie de Saint-Ouen - Jaurès (Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine)
Landy - Jaurès (Saint-Denis)
Les Renouillères (Saint-Denis)
Carrefour Pleyel (Saint-Denis)
La Plaine Saulnier (Saint-Denis)
Pont du Canal (Saint-Denis)
Porte de Paris - Stade de France (Saint-Denis)
Pierre de Geyter (Saint-Denis)
Denfert-Rochereau (Saint-Denis)
00H24
Église - Théâtre Gérard Philipe (Saint-Denis)
Église - Théâtre Gérard Philipe (Saint-Denis)
00H08
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
N21 N13 N143 Bus ChâteletN21
00H11
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
Bus Châtelet N21
Petit Massy (Antony)
Blanche de Castille (Antony)
Pont d'Antony (Antony)
Auguste Mounié - Division Leclerc (Antony)
Fernand Fenzy (Antony)
Morteaux (Antony)
Général de Gaulle - Croix de Berny (Antony)
Normandie (Antony)
La Fontaine (Antony)
Les Cottages (Bourg-la-Reine)
Petit Chambord - Lycée Lakanal (Bourg-la-Reine)
Condorcet - Mairie RER (Bourg-la-Reine)
Galois (Bourg-la-Reine)
Barbusse - Larroumès (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Sous-Préfecture - Roseraie (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Sous-Préfecture - Église de l'HAU00FF-les-Roses (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Rue des Jardins (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Carrefour des Poulets (Cachan)
Division Leclerc - Camille Desmoulins (Cachan)
Mairie de Cachan (Cachan)
Cousin de Méricourt (Cachan)
Cité Jardins (Arcueil)
Robespierre (Arcueil)
Auguste Delaune (Arcueil)
Hôtel de Ville d'Arcueil (Arcueil)
Laplace RER (Arcueil)
Vache Noire (Arcueil)
Léon Gambetta (Montrouge)
Gabriel Péri (Montrouge)
Porte d'Orléans (Paris)
Alésia - Général Leclerc (Paris)
Mouton - Duvernet (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau - Daguerre (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau - Arago (Paris)
Hôpital Saint-Vincent de Paul (Paris)
Observatoire - Port Royal (Paris)
Val de Grâce (Paris)
Auguste Comte (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Les Écoles (Paris)
00H52
Saint-Michel - Saint-Germain (Paris)
00H16 d'attente
Saint-Michel - Saint-Germain (Paris)
Bus Bobigny - Pablo Picasso N13
Cité - Palais de Justice (Paris)
Châtelet (Paris)
Les Halles - Centre Georges Pompidou (Paris)
Turbigo - Étienne Marcel (Paris)
Réaumur - Sébastopol (Paris)
Strasbourg - Saint-Denis (Paris)
Château d'Eau (Paris)
00H10
Gare de l'Est (Paris)
00H01 de marche
00H04 d'attente
Paris Est (Paris)
Bus Aéroport CDG 1 Terminal 3 Roissypole N143
00H03
Gare du Nord (Paris)
00H07 de marche
00H14 d'attente
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER SOLA
Stade de France Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
00H10
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
N21 N13 N43 Bus ChâteletN21
00H11
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
Bus Châtelet N21
Petit Massy (Antony)
Blanche de Castille (Antony)
Pont d'Antony (Antony)
Auguste Mounié - Division Leclerc (Antony)
Fernand Fenzy (Antony)
Morteaux (Antony)
Général de Gaulle - Croix de Berny (Antony)
Normandie (Antony)
La Fontaine (Antony)
Les Cottages (Bourg-la-Reine)
Petit Chambord - Lycée Lakanal (Bourg-la-Reine)
Condorcet - Mairie RER (Bourg-la-Reine)
Galois (Bourg-la-Reine)
Barbusse - Larroumès (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Sous-Préfecture - Roseraie (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Sous-Préfecture - Église de l'HAU00FF-les-Roses (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Rue des Jardins (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Carrefour des Poulets (Cachan)
Division Leclerc - Camille Desmoulins (Cachan)
Mairie de Cachan (Cachan)
Cousin de Méricourt (Cachan)
Cité Jardins (Arcueil)
Robespierre (Arcueil)
Auguste Delaune (Arcueil)
Hôtel de Ville d'Arcueil (Arcueil)
Laplace RER (Arcueil)
Vache Noire (Arcueil)
Léon Gambetta (Montrouge)
Gabriel Péri (Montrouge)
Porte d'Orléans (Paris)
Alésia - Général Leclerc (Paris)
Mouton - Duvernet (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau - Daguerre (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau - Arago (Paris)
Hôpital Saint-Vincent de Paul (Paris)
Observatoire - Port Royal (Paris)
Val de Grâce (Paris)
Auguste Comte (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Les Écoles (Paris)
00H52
Saint-Michel - Saint-Germain (Paris)
00H16 d'attente
Saint-Michel - Saint-Germain (Paris)
Bus Bobigny - Pablo Picasso N13
Cité - Palais de Justice (Paris)
Châtelet (Paris)
Les Halles - Centre Georges Pompidou (Paris)
Turbigo - Étienne Marcel (Paris)
Réaumur - Sébastopol (Paris)
Strasbourg - Saint-Denis (Paris)
Château d'Eau (Paris)
00H10
Gare de l'Est (Paris)
00H01 de marche
00H20 d'attente
Gare de l'Est (Paris)
Bus Six Routes N43
Valenciennes (Paris)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
00H03
Cail - Demarquay (Paris)
00H03 de marche
00H03 d'attente
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER SOLA
Stade de France Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
00H10
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
N21 N15 N51 Bus ChâteletN21
00H11
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
Bus Châtelet N21
Petit Massy (Antony)
Blanche de Castille (Antony)
Pont d'Antony (Antony)
Auguste Mounié - Division Leclerc (Antony)
Fernand Fenzy (Antony)
Morteaux (Antony)
Général de Gaulle - Croix de Berny (Antony)
Normandie (Antony)
La Fontaine (Antony)
Les Cottages (Bourg-la-Reine)
Petit Chambord - Lycée Lakanal (Bourg-la-Reine)
Condorcet - Mairie RER (Bourg-la-Reine)
Galois (Bourg-la-Reine)
Barbusse - Larroumès (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Sous-Préfecture - Roseraie (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Sous-Préfecture - Église de l'HAU00FF-les-Roses (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Rue des Jardins (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Carrefour des Poulets (Cachan)
Division Leclerc - Camille Desmoulins (Cachan)
Mairie de Cachan (Cachan)
Cousin de Méricourt (Cachan)
Cité Jardins (Arcueil)
Robespierre (Arcueil)
Auguste Delaune (Arcueil)
Hôtel de Ville d'Arcueil (Arcueil)
Laplace RER (Arcueil)
Vache Noire (Arcueil)
Léon Gambetta (Montrouge)
Gabriel Péri (Montrouge)
Porte d'Orléans (Paris)
Alésia - Général Leclerc (Paris)
Mouton - Duvernet (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau - Daguerre (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau - Arago (Paris)
Hôpital Saint-Vincent de Paul (Paris)
Observatoire - Port Royal (Paris)
Val de Grâce (Paris)
Auguste Comte (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Les Écoles (Paris)
Saint-Michel - Saint-Germain (Paris)
00H54
Cité - Palais de Justice (Paris)
00H10 d'attente
Cité - Palais de Justice (Paris)
Bus Gabriel Péri-Métro N15
Châtelet (Paris)
Rivoli - Pont Neuf (Paris)
Louvre - Rivoli (Paris)
Bourse de Commerce (Paris)
Louvre - Étienne Marcel (Paris)
Réaumur - Montmartre (Paris)
Grands Boulevards (Paris)
Richelieu - Drouot (Paris)
Choiseul (Paris)
Opéra (Paris)
Auber (Paris)
Havre - Haussmann (Paris)
Rome - Haussmann (Paris)
Gare Saint-Lazare (Paris)
00H17
Europe (Paris)
00H29 d'attente
Europe (Paris)
Bus GARE D'ENGHIEN-LES-BAINS N51
Bucarest (Paris)
Place de Clichy (Paris)
Ganneron (Paris)
La Fourche (Paris)
Legendre (Paris)
Rue des Moines (Paris)
Brochant - Cardinet (Paris)
Boulay (Paris)
Porte de Clichy (Paris)
Victor Hugo - 8 Mai 1945 (Clichy)
Barbusse - Martre (Clichy)
Mairie de Clichy (Clichy)
Landy - Martre (Clichy)
Léon Blum (Clichy)
Place Voltaire (Asnières-sur-Seine)
Gabriel Péri - Métro (Asnières-sur-Seine)
Gillet (Gennevilliers)
Les Agnettes - Métro (Gennevilliers)
Abbé Glatz (Gennevilliers)
Patinoire (Gennevilliers)
Les Courtilles (Gennevilliers)
Le Luth (Gennevilliers)
Le Village (Gennevilliers)
Timbaud - Félicie (Gennevilliers)
Gennevilliers RER (Gennevilliers)
Parc des Chanteraines (Gennevilliers)
Chemin des Reniers (Gennevilliers)
La Noue (Villeneuve-la-Garenne)
Mairie de Villeneuve-la-Garenne (Villeneuve-la-Garenne)
L'Île-Saint-Denis (L'Île-Saint-Denis)
00H36
Rue du Port (Saint-Denis)
Rue du Port (Saint-Denis)
00H06
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
N21 N14 N44 274 Bus ChâteletN21
00H11
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
Bus Châtelet N21
Petit Massy (Antony)
Blanche de Castille (Antony)
Pont d'Antony (Antony)
Auguste Mounié - Division Leclerc (Antony)
Fernand Fenzy (Antony)
Morteaux (Antony)
Général de Gaulle - Croix de Berny (Antony)
00H09
Normandie (Antony)
00H31 d'attente
Normandie (Antony)
Bus Mairie de Saint-Ouen - République N14
La Fontaine (Antony)
Les Cottages (Bourg-la-Reine)
Petit Chambord - Lycée Lakanal (Bourg-la-Reine)
Condorcet - Mairie RER (Bourg-la-Reine)
Rue du 8 Mai 1945 (Bourg-la-Reine)
Place de la Résistance - Charles de Gaulle (Bourg-la-Reine)
Cité Jardins (Cachan)
Pont Royal / Bagneux RER (Cachan)
Marcel Bonnet (Cachan)
Carnot - Aristide Briand (Cachan)
Grange Ory (Bagneux)
Gustave Courbet (Bagneux)
Jean-Marin Naudin (Bagneux)
Vache Noire (Arcueil)
Léon Gambetta (Montrouge)
Gabriel Péri (Montrouge)
Porte d'Orléans (Paris)
Alésia - Général Leclerc (Paris)
Mouton - Duvernet (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau - Daguerre (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau - Arago (Paris)
Hôpital Saint-Vincent de Paul (Paris)
Observatoire - Port Royal (Paris)
Val de Grâce (Paris)
Auguste Comte (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Les Écoles (Paris)
Saint-Michel - Saint-Germain (Paris)
Cité - Palais de Justice (Paris)
Châtelet (Paris)
Les Halles - Centre Georges Pompidou (Paris)
Turbigo - Étienne Marcel (Paris)
Réaumur - Sébastopol (Paris)
Strasbourg - Saint-Denis (Paris)
Château d'Eau (Paris)
Gare de l'Est (Paris)
La Fayette - Magenta - Gare du Nord (Paris)
Magenta - Maubeuge - Gare du Nord (Paris)
Barbès - Rochechouart (Paris)
Château Rouge (Paris)
00H52
Marcadet - Poissonniers (Paris)
00H23 d'attente
Marcadet - Poissonniers (Paris)
Bus Garges-Sarcelles RER N44
Simplon (Paris)
Porte de Clignancourt (Paris)
Camille Flammarion (Paris)
Angélique Compoint (Paris)
Gérard de Nerval (Paris)
Kléber (Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine)
Garibaldi (Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine)
Ernest Renan (Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine)
Mairie de Saint-Ouen - Jaurès (Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine)
Landy - Jaurès (Saint-Denis)
00H14
Les Renouillères (Saint-Denis)
00H20 d'attente
Les Renouillères (Saint-Denis)
Bus Saint-Denis RER 274
Carrefour Pleyel (Saint-Denis)
Ampère (Saint-Denis)
Jules Genovesi (Saint-Denis)
Quai de Saint-Ouen (Saint-Denis)
Place Jean Poulmarch (Saint-Denis)
00H08
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
N21 N13 Bus ChâteletN21
00H11
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
Bus Châtelet N21
Petit Massy (Antony)
Blanche de Castille (Antony)
Pont d'Antony (Antony)
Auguste Mounié - Division Leclerc (Antony)
Fernand Fenzy (Antony)
Morteaux (Antony)
Général de Gaulle - Croix de Berny (Antony)
Normandie (Antony)
La Fontaine (Antony)
Les Cottages (Bourg-la-Reine)
Petit Chambord - Lycée Lakanal (Bourg-la-Reine)
Condorcet - Mairie RER (Bourg-la-Reine)
Galois (Bourg-la-Reine)
Barbusse - Larroumès (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Sous-Préfecture - Roseraie (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Sous-Préfecture - Église de l'HAU00FF-les-Roses (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Rue des Jardins (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Carrefour des Poulets (Cachan)
Division Leclerc - Camille Desmoulins (Cachan)
Mairie de Cachan (Cachan)
Cousin de Méricourt (Cachan)
Cité Jardins (Arcueil)
Robespierre (Arcueil)
Auguste Delaune (Arcueil)
Hôtel de Ville d'Arcueil (Arcueil)
Laplace RER (Arcueil)
Vache Noire (Arcueil)
Léon Gambetta (Montrouge)
Gabriel Péri (Montrouge)
Porte d'Orléans (Paris)
Alésia - Général Leclerc (Paris)
Mouton - Duvernet (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau - Daguerre (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau - Arago (Paris)
Hôpital Saint-Vincent de Paul (Paris)
Observatoire - Port Royal (Paris)
Val de Grâce (Paris)
Auguste Comte (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Les Écoles (Paris)
00H52
Saint-Michel - Saint-Germain (Paris)
00H16 d'attente
Saint-Michel - Saint-Germain (Paris)
Bus Bobigny - Pablo Picasso N13
Cité - Palais de Justice (Paris)
Châtelet (Paris)
Les Halles - Centre Georges Pompidou (Paris)
Turbigo - Étienne Marcel (Paris)
Réaumur - Sébastopol (Paris)
Strasbourg - Saint-Denis (Paris)
Château d'Eau (Paris)
Gare de l'Est (Paris)
Verdun (Paris)
Château Landon (Paris)
Louis Blanc (Paris)
Jaurès (Paris)
Jean Jaurès - Lorraine (Paris)
Ourcq (Paris)
Porte de Pantin (Paris)
Hoche - Métro (Pantin)
Montgolfier (Pantin)
Centre National de la Danse (Pantin)
Pantin RER - Mairie (Pantin)
Delizy (Pantin)
Diderot (Pantin)
Cimetière Parisien (Pantin)
Chemin des Vignes (Bobigny)
Henri Gautier (Bobigny)
Lycée Alfred Costes (Bobigny)
Gare - Grande Ceinture (Bobigny)
00H36
Escadrille Normandie-Niemen - Jean Jaurès Tram (Bobigny)
00H01 de marche
00H03 d'attente
Escadrille Normandie-Niemen (Bobigny)
Tramway Asnières - Quatre Routes T1
Gaston Roulaud (Bobigny)
Hôpital Avicenne (Bobigny)
Drancy - Avenir (Bobigny)
Maurice Lachâtre (Drancy)
La Courneuve - 8 Mai 1945 (La Courneuve)
Danton (La Courneuve)
Stade Géo André (La Courneuve)
Hôtel de Ville de la Courneuve (La Courneuve)
La Courneuve - Six Routes (La Courneuve)
Cosmonautes (Saint-Denis)
Hôpital Delafontaine (Saint-Denis)
Cimetière de Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Basilique de Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Marché de Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Théâtre Gérard Philipe (Saint-Denis)
00H28
Gare de Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
N21 N13 N43 Bus ChâteletN21
00H11
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
Bus Châtelet N21
Petit Massy (Antony)
Blanche de Castille (Antony)
Pont d'Antony (Antony)
Auguste Mounié - Division Leclerc (Antony)
Fernand Fenzy (Antony)
Morteaux (Antony)
Général de Gaulle - Croix de Berny (Antony)
Normandie (Antony)
La Fontaine (Antony)
Les Cottages (Bourg-la-Reine)
Petit Chambord - Lycée Lakanal (Bourg-la-Reine)
Condorcet - Mairie RER (Bourg-la-Reine)
Galois (Bourg-la-Reine)
Barbusse - Larroumès (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Sous-Préfecture - Roseraie (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Sous-Préfecture - Église de l'HAU00FF-les-Roses (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Rue des Jardins (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Carrefour des Poulets (Cachan)
Division Leclerc - Camille Desmoulins (Cachan)
Mairie de Cachan (Cachan)
Cousin de Méricourt (Cachan)
Cité Jardins (Arcueil)
Robespierre (Arcueil)
Auguste Delaune (Arcueil)
Hôtel de Ville d'Arcueil (Arcueil)
Laplace RER (Arcueil)
Vache Noire (Arcueil)
Léon Gambetta (Montrouge)
Gabriel Péri (Montrouge)
Porte d'Orléans (Paris)
Alésia - Général Leclerc (Paris)
Mouton - Duvernet (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau - Daguerre (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau - Arago (Paris)
Hôpital Saint-Vincent de Paul (Paris)
Observatoire - Port Royal (Paris)
Val de Grâce (Paris)
Auguste Comte (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Les Écoles (Paris)
00H52
Saint-Michel - Saint-Germain (Paris)
00H09 d'attente
Saint-Michel - Saint-Germain (Paris)
Bus Bobigny - Pablo Picasso N13
Cité - Palais de Justice (Paris)
Châtelet (Paris)
Les Halles - Centre Georges Pompidou (Paris)
Turbigo - Étienne Marcel (Paris)
Réaumur - Sébastopol (Paris)
Strasbourg - Saint-Denis (Paris)
Château d'Eau (Paris)
00H10
Gare de l'Est (Paris)
00H01 de marche
00H17 d'attente
Gare de l'Est (Paris)
Bus Six Routes N43
Valenciennes (Paris)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
00H03
Cail - Demarquay (Paris)
00H03 de marche
00H13 d'attente
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Train Transilien LOMI
00H05
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
N21 N16 Bus ChâteletN21
00H11
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
Bus Châtelet N21
Petit Massy (Antony)
Blanche de Castille (Antony)
Pont d'Antony (Antony)
Auguste Mounié - Division Leclerc (Antony)
Fernand Fenzy (Antony)
Morteaux (Antony)
Général de Gaulle - Croix de Berny (Antony)
Normandie (Antony)
La Fontaine (Antony)
Les Cottages (Bourg-la-Reine)
Petit Chambord - Lycée Lakanal (Bourg-la-Reine)
Condorcet - Mairie RER (Bourg-la-Reine)
Galois (Bourg-la-Reine)
Barbusse - Larroumès (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Sous-Préfecture - Roseraie (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Sous-Préfecture - Église de l'HAU00FF-les-Roses (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Rue des Jardins (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Carrefour des Poulets (Cachan)
Division Leclerc - Camille Desmoulins (Cachan)
Mairie de Cachan (Cachan)
Cousin de Méricourt (Cachan)
Cité Jardins (Arcueil)
Robespierre (Arcueil)
Auguste Delaune (Arcueil)
Hôtel de Ville d'Arcueil (Arcueil)
Laplace RER (Arcueil)
Vache Noire (Arcueil)
Léon Gambetta (Montrouge)
Gabriel Péri (Montrouge)
Porte d'Orléans (Paris)
Alésia - Général Leclerc (Paris)
Mouton - Duvernet (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau - Daguerre (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau - Arago (Paris)
Hôpital Saint-Vincent de Paul (Paris)
Observatoire - Port Royal (Paris)
Val de Grâce (Paris)
Auguste Comte (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Les Écoles (Paris)
Saint-Michel - Saint-Germain (Paris)
Cité - Palais de Justice (Paris)
00H55
Châtelet - Quai de Gesvres (Paris)
00H02 de marche
00H06 d'attente
Châtelet (Paris)
Bus Pont de Levallois - Bécon N16
00H01
Rivoli - Pont Neuf (Paris)
00H05 de marche
00H06 d'attente
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
RER SOPA
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Stade de France Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
00H11
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
N21 N13 Bus ChâteletN21
00H11
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
Bus Châtelet N21
Petit Massy (Antony)
Blanche de Castille (Antony)
Pont d'Antony (Antony)
Auguste Mounié - Division Leclerc (Antony)
Fernand Fenzy (Antony)
Morteaux (Antony)
Général de Gaulle - Croix de Berny (Antony)
Normandie (Antony)
La Fontaine (Antony)
Les Cottages (Bourg-la-Reine)
Petit Chambord - Lycée Lakanal (Bourg-la-Reine)
Condorcet - Mairie RER (Bourg-la-Reine)
Galois (Bourg-la-Reine)
Barbusse - Larroumès (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Sous-Préfecture - Roseraie (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Sous-Préfecture - Église de l'HAU00FF-les-Roses (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Rue des Jardins (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Carrefour des Poulets (Cachan)
Division Leclerc - Camille Desmoulins (Cachan)
Mairie de Cachan (Cachan)
Cousin de Méricourt (Cachan)
Cité Jardins (Arcueil)
Robespierre (Arcueil)
Auguste Delaune (Arcueil)
Hôtel de Ville d'Arcueil (Arcueil)
Laplace RER (Arcueil)
Vache Noire (Arcueil)
Léon Gambetta (Montrouge)
Gabriel Péri (Montrouge)
Porte d'Orléans (Paris)
Alésia - Général Leclerc (Paris)
Mouton - Duvernet (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau - Daguerre (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau - Arago (Paris)
Hôpital Saint-Vincent de Paul (Paris)
Observatoire - Port Royal (Paris)
Val de Grâce (Paris)
Auguste Comte (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Les Écoles (Paris)
00H52
Saint-Michel - Saint-Germain (Paris)
00H02 d'attente
Saint-Michel - Saint-Germain (Paris)
Bus Bobigny - Pablo Picasso N13
Cité - Palais de Justice (Paris)
Châtelet (Paris)
00H03
Les Halles - Centre Georges Pompidou (Paris)
00H04 de marche
00H15 d'attente
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
RER SOPA
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Stade de France Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
00H11
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
N21 Bus Porte d'OrléansN21
00H11
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
Saussaye - Mirabeau (Massy)
Bus Porte d'Orléans N21
Petit Massy (Antony)
Blanche de Castille (Antony)
Pont d'Antony (Antony)
Auguste Mounié - Division Leclerc (Antony)
Fernand Fenzy (Antony)
Morteaux (Antony)
Général de Gaulle - Croix de Berny (Antony)
Normandie (Antony)
La Fontaine (Antony)
Les Cottages (Bourg-la-Reine)
Petit Chambord - Lycée Lakanal (Bourg-la-Reine)
Condorcet - Mairie RER (Bourg-la-Reine)
Galois (Bourg-la-Reine)
Barbusse - Larroumès (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Sous-Préfecture - Roseraie (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Sous-Préfecture - Église de l'HAU00FF-les-Roses (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Rue des Jardins (L'Haÿ-les-Roses)
Carrefour des Poulets (Cachan)
Division Leclerc - Camille Desmoulins (Cachan)
Mairie de Cachan (Cachan)
Cousin de Méricourt (Cachan)
Cité Jardins (Arcueil)
Robespierre (Arcueil)
Auguste Delaune (Arcueil)
Hôtel de Ville d'Arcueil (Arcueil)
00H30
Laplace RER (Arcueil)
00H03 de marche
00H07 d'attente
Laplace (Arcueil)
RER ELAN
Gentilly (Gentilly)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H16
Gare du Nord (Paris)
00H05 d'attente
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Train Transilien POMA
00H05
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Fontaine Michalon (Antony)
RER INCA
Antony (Antony)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Parc de Sceaux (Antony)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
Bagneux (Cachan)
Arcueil - Cachan (Cachan)
Laplace (Arcueil)
Gentilly (Gentilly)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H31
Gare du Nord (Paris)
00H06 d'attente
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Train Transilien OPOC
00H05
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Fontaine Michalon (Antony)
RER ECCO
Antony (Antony)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Parc de Sceaux (Antony)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
Bagneux (Cachan)
Arcueil - Cachan (Cachan)
Laplace (Arcueil)
Gentilly (Gentilly)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H31
Gare du Nord (Paris)
00H05 d'attente
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Train Transilien LOMI
00H05
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Fontaine Michalon (Antony)
RER ECCO
Antony (Antony)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Parc de Sceaux (Antony)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
Bagneux (Cachan)
Arcueil - Cachan (Cachan)
Laplace (Arcueil)
Gentilly (Gentilly)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H31
Gare du Nord (Paris)
00H09 d'attente
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER LOPE
Stade de France Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
00H07
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Fontaine Michalon (Antony)
RER ECCO
Antony (Antony)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Parc de Sceaux (Antony)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
Bagneux (Cachan)
Arcueil - Cachan (Cachan)
Laplace (Arcueil)
Gentilly (Gentilly)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H31
Gare du Nord (Paris)
00H09 d'attente
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER LOPE
Stade de France Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
00H07
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Fontaine Michalon (Antony)
RER ECCO
Antony (Antony)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Parc de Sceaux (Antony)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
Bagneux (Cachan)
Arcueil - Cachan (Cachan)
Laplace (Arcueil)
Gentilly (Gentilly)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H31
Gare du Nord (Paris)
00H09 d'attente
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER LOPE
Stade de France Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
00H07
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Fontaine Michalon (Antony)
RER ECCO
Antony (Antony)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Parc de Sceaux (Antony)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
Bagneux (Cachan)
Arcueil - Cachan (Cachan)
Laplace (Arcueil)
Gentilly (Gentilly)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H31
Gare du Nord (Paris)
00H09 d'attente
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER LOPA
Stade de France Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
00H07
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Fontaine Michalon (Antony)
RER ECCO
Antony (Antony)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Parc de Sceaux (Antony)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
Bagneux (Cachan)
Arcueil - Cachan (Cachan)
Laplace (Arcueil)
Gentilly (Gentilly)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H31
Gare du Nord (Paris)
00H09 d'attente
Gare du Nord (Paris)
RER LOPA
Stade de France Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
00H07
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)