Horaires de Longjumeau à Enghien les Bains le 28 mars 2024 à 19h35
Longjumeau (Longjumeau)
Tramway 1601
Champlan (Champlan)
Massy Europe (Massy)
00H08
Massy-Palaiseau (Massy)
00H01 de marche
00H10 d'attente
Massy - Palaiseau (Massy)
RER INKE
Massy - Verrières (Massy)
Les Baconnets (Antony)
Fontaine Michalon (Antony)
Antony (Antony)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Parc de Sceaux (Antony)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
Bagneux (Cachan)
Arcueil - Cachan (Cachan)
Laplace (Arcueil)
Gentilly (Gentilly)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H36
Gare du Nord (Paris)
00H06 d'attente
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Train Transilien OPOC
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Épinay - Villetaneuse (Épinay-sur-Seine)
La Barre Ormesson (Deuil-la-Barre)
00H13
Enghien-les-Bains (Enghien-les-Bains)
Chemin Blanc (Longjumeau)
M151 Bus Porte d'OrléansM151
Petit Chilly (Chilly-Mazarin)
Les Champarts (Chilly-Mazarin)
00H26
Porte d'Orléans (Paris)
00H04 de marche
00H04 d'attente
Porte d'Orléans (Paris)
Métro ligne 4
Alésia (Paris)
Mouton-Duvernet (Paris)
00H04
Denfert-Rochereau (Paris)
00H01 de marche
00H05 d'attente
Denfert-Rochereau (Paris)
RER IDOR
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H10
Gare du Nord (Paris)
00H06 d'attente
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Train Transilien POVA
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Épinay - Villetaneuse (Épinay-sur-Seine)
La Barre Ormesson (Deuil-la-Barre)
00H13
Enghien-les-Bains (Enghien-les-Bains)
Longjumeau (Longjumeau)
Tramway 1601
Champlan (Champlan)
Massy Europe (Massy)
00H08
Massy-Palaiseau (Massy)
00H01 de marche
00H10 d'attente
Massy - Palaiseau (Massy)
RER IDOR
Massy - Verrières (Massy)
Les Baconnets (Antony)
Fontaine Michalon (Antony)
Antony (Antony)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Parc de Sceaux (Antony)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
Bagneux (Cachan)
Arcueil - Cachan (Cachan)
Laplace (Arcueil)
Gentilly (Gentilly)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H37
Gare du Nord (Paris)
00H06 d'attente
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Train Transilien POVA
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Épinay - Villetaneuse (Épinay-sur-Seine)
La Barre Ormesson (Deuil-la-Barre)
00H13
Enghien-les-Bains (Enghien-les-Bains)
Longjumeau (Longjumeau)
Tramway 1601
Champlan (Champlan)
Massy Europe (Massy)
00H08
Massy-Palaiseau (Massy)
00H01 de marche
00H10 d'attente
Massy - Palaiseau (Massy)
RER ENNE
Massy - Verrières (Massy)
Les Baconnets (Antony)
Fontaine Michalon (Antony)
Antony (Antony)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Parc de Sceaux (Antony)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H31
Gare du Nord (Paris)
00H12 d'attente
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Train Transilien OPOC
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Épinay - Villetaneuse (Épinay-sur-Seine)
La Barre Ormesson (Deuil-la-Barre)
00H13
Enghien-les-Bains (Enghien-les-Bains)
Longjumeau (Longjumeau)
Tramway 1601
Champlan (Champlan)
Massy Europe (Massy)
00H08
Massy-Palaiseau (Massy)
00H01 de marche
00H13 d'attente
Massy - Palaiseau (Massy)
RER EPOI
Antony (Antony)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H28
Gare du Nord (Paris)
00H12 d'attente
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Train Transilien POVA
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Épinay - Villetaneuse (Épinay-sur-Seine)
La Barre Ormesson (Deuil-la-Barre)
00H13
Enghien-les-Bains (Enghien-les-Bains)
Gare de Longjumeau (Longjumeau)
107 299 Bus Gare de Massy - Palaiseau107
Petit Chilly (Chilly-Mazarin)
00H04
Rue des Fleurs (Massy)
00H05 d'attente
Rue des Fleurs (Massy)
Bus Porte d'Orléans - Ernest Reyer 299
ZAC du Pérou (Massy)
00H16
Porte d'Orléans - Ernest Reyer (Paris)
00H03 de marche
00H04 d'attente
Porte d'Orléans (Paris)
Métro ligne 4
Alésia (Paris)
Mouton-Duvernet (Paris)
00H04
Denfert-Rochereau (Paris)
00H01 de marche
00H05 d'attente
Denfert-Rochereau (Paris)
RER ILOU
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H10
Gare du Nord (Paris)
00H06 d'attente
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Train Transilien OPOC
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Épinay - Villetaneuse (Épinay-sur-Seine)
La Barre Ormesson (Deuil-la-Barre)
00H13
Enghien-les-Bains (Enghien-les-Bains)
Longjumeau (Longjumeau)
Tramway 1601
Champlan (Champlan)
Massy Europe (Massy)
00H08
Massy-Palaiseau (Massy)
00H01 de marche
00H13 d'attente
Massy - Palaiseau (Massy)
RER EPOI
Antony (Antony)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H28
Gare du Nord (Paris)
00H12 d'attente
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Train Transilien OPOC
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Épinay - Villetaneuse (Épinay-sur-Seine)
La Barre Ormesson (Deuil-la-Barre)
00H13
Enghien-les-Bains (Enghien-les-Bains)
Longjumeau (Longjumeau)
Tramway 1601
Champlan (Champlan)
Massy Europe (Massy)
00H08
Massy-Palaiseau (Massy)
00H01 de marche
00H11 d'attente
Massy - Palaiseau (Massy)
RER EPOI
Antony (Antony)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H28
Gare du Nord (Paris)
00H12 d'attente
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Train Transilien POVA
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Épinay - Villetaneuse (Épinay-sur-Seine)
La Barre Ormesson (Deuil-la-Barre)
00H13
Enghien-les-Bains (Enghien-les-Bains)
Longjumeau (Longjumeau)
Tramway 1601
Champlan (Champlan)
Massy Europe (Massy)
00H08
Massy-Palaiseau (Massy)
00H01 de marche
00H12 d'attente
Massy - Palaiseau (Massy)
RER EPOI
Antony (Antony)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H28
Gare du Nord (Paris)
00H12 d'attente
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Train Transilien OPOC
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Épinay - Villetaneuse (Épinay-sur-Seine)
La Barre Ormesson (Deuil-la-Barre)
00H13
Enghien-les-Bains (Enghien-les-Bains)
Chemin Blanc (Longjumeau)
M151 Bus Porte d'OrléansM151
Petit Chilly (Chilly-Mazarin)
Les Champarts (Chilly-Mazarin)
00H18
Porte d'Orléans (Paris)
00H04 de marche
00H05 d'attente
Porte d'Orléans (Paris)
Métro ligne 4
Alésia (Paris)
Mouton-Duvernet (Paris)
00H04
Denfert-Rochereau (Paris)
00H01 de marche
00H02 d'attente
Denfert-Rochereau (Paris)
RER ILTA
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H10
Gare du Nord (Paris)
00H06 d'attente
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Train Transilien POVA
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Épinay - Villetaneuse (Épinay-sur-Seine)
La Barre Ormesson (Deuil-la-Barre)
00H13
Enghien-les-Bains (Enghien-les-Bains)
Longjumeau (Longjumeau)
Tramway 1601
Champlan (Champlan)
Massy Europe (Massy)
00H08
Massy-Palaiseau (Massy)
00H01 de marche
00H13 d'attente
Massy - Palaiseau (Massy)
RER EPLA
Antony (Antony)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H28
Gare du Nord (Paris)
00H12 d'attente
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Train Transilien POVA
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Épinay - Villetaneuse (Épinay-sur-Seine)
La Barre Ormesson (Deuil-la-Barre)
00H13
Enghien-les-Bains (Enghien-les-Bains)
Longjumeau (Longjumeau)
Tramway 1601
Champlan (Champlan)
Massy Europe (Massy)
00H08
Massy-Palaiseau (Massy)
00H01 de marche
00H08 d'attente
Massy - Palaiseau (Massy)
RER EPLA
Antony (Antony)
La Croix de Berny (Antony)
Bourg-la-Reine (Bourg-la-Reine)
Cité Universitaire (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau (Paris)
Port Royal (Paris)
Luxembourg (Paris)
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
00H28
Gare du Nord (Paris)
00H12 d'attente
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Train Transilien OPOC
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
Épinay - Villetaneuse (Épinay-sur-Seine)
La Barre Ormesson (Deuil-la-Barre)
00H13
Enghien-les-Bains (Enghien-les-Bains)
Gare de Longjumeau (Longjumeau)
107 299 254 Bus Gare de Massy - Palaiseau107
Petit Chilly (Chilly-Mazarin)
00H04
Rue des Fleurs (Massy)
00H11 d'attente
Rue des Fleurs (Massy)
Bus Porte d'Orléans - Ernest Reyer 299
ZAC du Pérou (Massy)
00H14
Porte d'Orléans - Ernest Reyer (Paris)
00H03 de marche
00H04 d'attente
Porte d'Orléans (Paris)
Métro ligne 4
Alésia (Paris)
Mouton-Duvernet (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau (Paris)
Raspail (Paris)
Vavin (Paris)
Montparnasse Bienvenue (Paris)
Saint-Placide (Paris)
Saint-Sulpice (Paris)
Saint-Germain-des-Prés (Paris)
Odéon (Paris)
Saint-Michel (Paris)
Cité (Paris)
Châtelet (Paris)
00H17
Les Halles (Paris)
00H03 de marche
00H03 d'attente
Châtelet les Halles (Paris)
RER FOPA
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Stade de France Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
00H11
Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
00H04 de marche
00H25 d'attente
Gare de Saint-Denis RER (Saint-Denis)
Bus GARE D'ENGHIEN-LES-BAINS 254
Rue du Port (Saint-Denis)
La Briche (Saint-Denis)
Rue de l'Union (Épinay-sur-Seine)
Les Mobiles (Épinay-sur-Seine)
Avenue de la Marne - Commandant Louis Bouchet (Épinay-sur-Seine)
Lycée (Épinay-sur-Seine)
Les Béatus (Épinay-sur-Seine)
Rose Bertin (Épinay-sur-Seine)
Lacépède (Épinay-sur-Seine)
Place Fitzelin (Épinay-sur-Seine)
Joffre - de Lattre de Tassigny (Épinay-sur-Seine)
Cygne d'Enghien - Joffre (Épinay-sur-Seine)
Rue de Saint-Gratien (Épinay-sur-Seine)
Limites des Départements (Épinay-sur-Seine)
Casino (Enghien-les-Bains)
Mairie d'Enghien (Enghien-les-Bains)
00H29
Gare d'Enghien-les-Bains (Enghien-les-Bains)
Longjumeau (Longjumeau)
356 Tramway 0116
Chilly-Mazarin (Chilly-Mazarin)
Gravigny Balizy (Longjumeau)
Petit Vaux (Épinay-sur-Orge)
00H09
Épinay-sur-Orge (Épinay-sur-Orge)
00H05 de marche
00H20 d'attente
Épinay-sur-Orge (Épinay-sur-Orge)
RER SARA
Savigny-sur-Orge (Savigny-sur-Orge)
Juvisy (Juvisy-sur-Orge)
Bibliothèque François Mitterrand (Paris)
Gare d'Austerlitz (Paris)
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
Musée d'Orsay (Paris)
00H32
Invalides (Paris)
00H04 de marche
00H06 d'attente
Invalides (Paris)
Métro ligne 13
Champs-Élysées - Clemenceau (Paris)
Miromesnil (Paris)
Saint-Lazare (Paris)
Liège (Paris)
Place de Clichy (Paris)
La Fourche (Paris)
Guy Môquet (Paris)
Porte de Saint-Ouen (Paris)
Garibaldi (Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine)
Mairie de Saint-Ouen (Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine)
Carrefour Pleyel (Saint-Denis)
Saint-Denis - Porte de Paris (Saint-Denis)
Basilique de Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
00H23
Saint-Denis - Université (Saint-Denis)
00H03 de marche
00H05 d'attente
Saint-Denis - Université (Saint-Denis)
Bus MARCHE DES MORTEFONTAINES 356
Roger Semât (Saint-Denis)
Stade Auguste Delaune (Saint-Denis)
Delaunay - Belleville (Saint-Denis)
Robinson - Limite de Saint-Denis (Villetaneuse)
César (Villetaneuse)
Jean-Baptiste Clément - Carnot (Villetaneuse)
Yser (Villetaneuse)
Sablons (Montmagny)
Gare d'Epinay Villetaneuse (Montmagny)
Les 3 Communes (Deuil-la-Barre)
Maréchal Foch (Deuil-la-Barre)
00H15
Place de la Barre (Deuil-la-Barre)
Place de la Barre (Deuil-la-Barre)
00H19
Enghien-les-Bains (Enghien-les-Bains)
Gare de Longjumeau (Longjumeau)
107 299 255 256 Bus Gare de Massy - Palaiseau107
Petit Chilly (Chilly-Mazarin)
00H04
Rue des Fleurs (Massy)
00H11 d'attente
Rue des Fleurs (Massy)
Bus Porte d'Orléans - Ernest Reyer 299
ZAC du Pérou (Massy)
00H14
Porte d'Orléans - Ernest Reyer (Paris)
00H03 de marche
00H04 d'attente
Porte d'Orléans (Paris)
Métro ligne 4
Alésia (Paris)
Mouton-Duvernet (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau (Paris)
Raspail (Paris)
Vavin (Paris)
Montparnasse Bienvenue (Paris)
Saint-Placide (Paris)
Saint-Sulpice (Paris)
Saint-Germain-des-Prés (Paris)
Odéon (Paris)
Saint-Michel (Paris)
Cité (Paris)
Châtelet (Paris)
Les Halles (Paris)
Étienne Marcel (Paris)
Réaumur - Sébastopol (Paris)
Strasbourg - Saint-Denis (Paris)
Château d'Eau (Paris)
Gare de l'Est (Paris)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Barbès - Rochechouart (Paris)
Château Rouge (Paris)
Marcadet - Poissonniers (Paris)
Simplon (Paris)
00H30
Porte de Clignancourt (Paris)
00H05 de marche
00H11 d'attente
Michelet - Rosiers (Paris)
Bus Les Prévoyants 255
Michelet - Docteur Bauer (Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine)
Cimetière Parisien (Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine)
Godillot (Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine)
Landy - Ornano (Saint-Denis)
Docteur Finot (Saint-Denis)
Carrefour Pleyel (Saint-Denis)
La Plaine Saulnier (Saint-Denis)
Pont du Canal (Saint-Denis)
Porte de Paris - Stade de France (Saint-Denis)
Pierre de Geyter (Saint-Denis)
Denfert-Rochereau (Saint-Denis)
Église - Théâtre Gérard Philipe (Saint-Denis)
Marché de Saint-Denis - Tramway (Saint-Denis)
Cité Langevin (Saint-Denis)
Lycée Paul Éluard (Saint-Denis)
00H27
Saint-Denis - Université (Saint-Denis)
00H01 de marche
00H04 d'attente
Saint-Denis - Université (Saint-Denis)
Bus Gare d'Enghien-les-Bains 256
Toussaint Louverture (Pierrefitte-sur-Seine)
Guynemer (Saint-Denis)
Petit Pierrefitte (Pierrefitte-sur-Seine)
Joncherolles (Pierrefitte-sur-Seine)
Suzanne Valadon (Pierrefitte-sur-Seine)
Collège Lucie Aubrac (Villetaneuse)
Gymnase Jesse Owens (Villetaneuse)
Pablo Neruda (Villetaneuse)
Édouard Vaillant (Villetaneuse)
Villetaneuse - Université (Villetaneuse)
Église (Villetaneuse)
Cité Grandcoing (Villetaneuse)
Jean Missout (Villetaneuse)
Robert Foulon (Montmagny)
Mairie (Montmagny)
Gare de Deuil-Montmagny (Deuil-la-Barre)
Rue Haute (Deuil-la-Barre)
Église (Deuil-la-Barre)
La Poste (Deuil-la-Barre)
Marché des Mortefontaines (Deuil-la-Barre)
Le Stade (Deuil-la-Barre)
Place de la Barre (Deuil-la-Barre)
Les Coutures (Montmorency)
00H39
Gare d'Enghien-les-Bains (Enghien-les-Bains)
Longjumeau (Longjumeau)
256 Tramway 0116
Chilly-Mazarin (Chilly-Mazarin)
Gravigny Balizy (Longjumeau)
Petit Vaux (Épinay-sur-Orge)
00H09
Épinay-sur-Orge (Épinay-sur-Orge)
00H05 de marche
00H20 d'attente
Épinay-sur-Orge (Épinay-sur-Orge)
RER SARA
Savigny-sur-Orge (Savigny-sur-Orge)
Juvisy (Juvisy-sur-Orge)
Bibliothèque François Mitterrand (Paris)
Gare d'Austerlitz (Paris)
Saint-Michel Notre-Dame (Paris)
Musée d'Orsay (Paris)
00H32
Invalides (Paris)
00H04 de marche
00H06 d'attente
Invalides (Paris)
Métro ligne 13
Champs-Élysées - Clemenceau (Paris)
Miromesnil (Paris)
Saint-Lazare (Paris)
Liège (Paris)
Place de Clichy (Paris)
La Fourche (Paris)
Guy Môquet (Paris)
Porte de Saint-Ouen (Paris)
Garibaldi (Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine)
Mairie de Saint-Ouen (Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine)
Carrefour Pleyel (Saint-Denis)
Saint-Denis - Porte de Paris (Saint-Denis)
Basilique de Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
00H23
Saint-Denis - Université (Saint-Denis)
00H04 de marche
00H10 d'attente
Saint-Denis - Université (Saint-Denis)
Bus Gare d'Enghien-les-Bains 256
Toussaint Louverture (Pierrefitte-sur-Seine)
Guynemer (Saint-Denis)
Petit Pierrefitte (Pierrefitte-sur-Seine)
Joncherolles (Pierrefitte-sur-Seine)
Suzanne Valadon (Pierrefitte-sur-Seine)
Collège Lucie Aubrac (Villetaneuse)
Gymnase Jesse Owens (Villetaneuse)
Pablo Neruda (Villetaneuse)
Édouard Vaillant (Villetaneuse)
Villetaneuse - Université (Villetaneuse)
Église (Villetaneuse)
Cité Grandcoing (Villetaneuse)
Jean Missout (Villetaneuse)
Robert Foulon (Montmagny)
Mairie (Montmagny)
Gare de Deuil-Montmagny (Deuil-la-Barre)
Rue Haute (Deuil-la-Barre)
Église (Deuil-la-Barre)
La Poste (Deuil-la-Barre)
Marché des Mortefontaines (Deuil-la-Barre)
Le Stade (Deuil-la-Barre)
Place de la Barre (Deuil-la-Barre)
Les Coutures (Montmorency)
00H39
Gare d'Enghien-les-Bains (Enghien-les-Bains)
Gare de Longjumeau (Longjumeau)
107 299 H Bus Gare de Massy - Palaiseau107
Petit Chilly (Chilly-Mazarin)
00H04
Rue des Fleurs (Massy)
00H16 d'attente
Rue des Fleurs (Massy)
Bus Porte d'Orléans - Ernest Reyer 299
ZAC du Pérou (Massy)
00H14
Porte d'Orléans - Ernest Reyer (Paris)
00H03 de marche
00H04 d'attente
Porte d'Orléans (Paris)
Métro ligne 4
Alésia (Paris)
Mouton-Duvernet (Paris)
Denfert-Rochereau (Paris)
Raspail (Paris)
Vavin (Paris)
Montparnasse Bienvenue (Paris)
Saint-Placide (Paris)
Saint-Sulpice (Paris)
Saint-Germain-des-Prés (Paris)
Odéon (Paris)
Saint-Michel (Paris)
Cité (Paris)
Châtelet (Paris)
Les Halles (Paris)
Étienne Marcel (Paris)
Réaumur - Sébastopol (Paris)
Strasbourg - Saint-Denis (Paris)
Château d'Eau (Paris)
00H23
Gare de l'Est (Paris)
00H01 de marche
00H05 d'attente
Gare de l'Est (Paris)
Métro ligne 5
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Stalingrad (Paris)
Jaurès (Paris)
Laumière (Paris)
Ourcq (Paris)
Porte de Pantin (Paris)
Hoche (Pantin)
Église de Pantin (Pantin)
Bobigny-Pantin - Raymond Queneau (Pantin)
00H18
Bobigny Pablo Picasso (Bobigny)
00H03 de marche
00H13 d'attente
Bobigny - Pablo Picasso (Bobigny)
Bus Gare de Pontoise H
Gare de Saint-Denis RER (Saint-Denis)
Gare d'Epinay Villetaneuse (Épinay-sur-Seine)
Place de la Barre (Deuil-la-Barre)
01H09
Gare d'Enghien-les-Bains (Enghien-les-Bains)
Longjumeau (Longjumeau)
H Tramway 0116
Chilly-Mazarin (Chilly-Mazarin)
Gravigny Balizy (Longjumeau)
Petit Vaux (Épinay-sur-Orge)
00H09
Épinay-sur-Orge (Épinay-sur-Orge)
00H05 de marche
00H20 d'attente
Épinay-sur-Orge (Épinay-sur-Orge)
RER SARA
Savigny-sur-Orge (Savigny-sur-Orge)
Juvisy (Juvisy-sur-Orge)
Bibliothèque François Mitterrand (Paris)
00H22
Gare d'Austerlitz (Paris)
00H04 de marche
00H05 d'attente
Gare d'Austerlitz (Paris)
Métro ligne 5
Quai de la Rapée (Paris)
Bastille (Paris)
Bréguet-Sabin (Paris)
Richard-Lenoir (Paris)
Oberkampf (Paris)
République (Paris)
Jacques Bonsergent (Paris)
Gare de l'Est (Paris)
Gare du Nord (Paris)
Stalingrad (Paris)
Jaurès (Paris)
Laumière (Paris)
Ourcq (Paris)
Porte de Pantin (Paris)
Hoche (Pantin)
Église de Pantin (Pantin)
Bobigny-Pantin - Raymond Queneau (Pantin)
00H30
Bobigny Pablo Picasso (Bobigny)
00H03 de marche
00H26 d'attente
Bobigny - Pablo Picasso (Bobigny)
Bus Gare de Pontoise H
Gare de Saint-Denis RER (Saint-Denis)
Gare d'Epinay Villetaneuse (Épinay-sur-Seine)
Place de la Barre (Deuil-la-Barre)
01H09
Gare d'Enghien-les-Bains (Enghien-les-Bains)